THE COLLEGE USAGE BOARD

WEEK 6 · 2026 · target & carry share · built 2026-10-23 13:30 UTC

Target share and carry share for 109 FBS teams in college football week 6, 2026 — 944 players with at least two touches. Jordan Clark (Rice) drew 75.0% of his team's targets, the biggest share in the country. Jamal Roberts (Missouri) carried 82.9% of his team's rushes.

A target is a catch or an incompletion thrown at that player. Share is his cut of his own team's targets or carries. Snap counts are not included: no college data source publishes them, so every "snap share" you see for college football is estimated — this is measured usage instead. 7 team(s) are omitted because the play-level feed captured fewer than 70% of the receptions ESPN's box score shows, which would produce wrong shares: Georgia Southern, Iowa, Maryland, Nebraska, North Dakota State, Pittsburgh, Temple.

Air Force 1 targets · 62 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Evan Medders0.0%00024.2%15120
Owen Allen0.0%00021.0%13100
Kemper Hodges0.0%00017.7%1152
Gage LaDue0.0%00012.9%824
Matt Long0.0%0009.7%667
Rocco Conti0.0%0006.5%428
Mason Hayes0.0%0003.2%216
Omari Elias0.0%0003.2%27

Akron 24 targets · 31 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Marcel Williams29.2%75890.0%00
Kyan Mason16.7%41190.0%00
Miles Burris16.7%43420.0%00
Jordan Gant12.5%332371.0%22117
Connor Cravaack8.3%22110.0%00
Elijah Alexander8.3%22200.0%00
Sean Patrick0.0%00019.4%626
Brayden Roggow0.0%0009.7%323

Alabama 30 targets · 26 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Ryan Williams26.7%83390.0%00
Rico Scott16.7%52287.7%24
Lotzeir Brooks16.7%52370.0%00
Daniel Hill13.3%432415.4%415
EJ Crowell6.7%221119.2%511
Kaleb Edwards6.7%2190.0%00
Marshall Pritchett6.7%22320.0%00
Trae'shawn Brown3.3%11734.6%990
Keelon Russell0.0%00019.2%570

App State 25 targets · 22 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Sam Pickett III36.0%9170.0%00
Darrin Fugitt16.0%42200.0%00
Nate Branch16.0%4150.0%00
Jaquari Lewis12.0%31145.5%1041
Jackson Grier8.0%2000.0%00
Jamel Howse8.0%21250.0%00
Ja'Quez Cross0.0%00022.7%516
Henry Hasselbeck0.0%00018.2%437
Malachi Singleton0.0%00013.6%314

Arizona 23 targets · 24 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Isaiah Mizell30.4%761830.0%00
Brandon Phelps26.1%64880.0%00
Xavier Jordan13.0%31140.0%00
Shane King8.7%22410.0%00
Kedrick Reescano4.3%111045.8%1144
Quincy Craig4.3%1128.3%244
Wesley Yarbrough4.3%1108.3%2-6
Antwan Roberts0.0%00029.2%763
Noah Fifita0.0%0008.3%23

Arizona State 30 targets · 28 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Omarion Miller30.0%96780.0%00
Reed Harris30.0%98910.0%00
Kyson Brown13.3%441617.9%529
Raiden Vines-Bright10.0%3000.0%00
Cardae Mack3.3%11346.4%13154
Cutter Boley3.3%10025.0%742
Marquis Gillis0.0%00010.7%39

Arkansas 24 targets · 31 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Chris Marshall37.5%97560.0%00
Donovan Faupel12.5%3180.0%00
Ty Lockwood12.5%32250.0%00
CJ Brown8.3%21210.0%00
Ismael Cisse8.3%2000.0%00
Jaden Platt8.3%2140.0%00
Cam Settles4.2%11925.8%850
Braylen Russell4.2%1139.7%317
Sutton Smith0.0%00035.5%1140
KJ Jackson0.0%00022.6%715

Arkansas State 40 targets · 20 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Hunter Summers25.0%1091450.0%00
Jaylen Bonelli15.0%65495.0%11
Jabari Bush15.0%64470.0%00
Solomon Baggett10.0%431720.0%428
Nazeviah Burris10.0%43250.0%00
Chauncy Cobb7.5%32495.0%12
Joshua Burrell7.5%31130.0%00
Kenyon Clay5.0%221920.0%410
Tyler Little5.0%22470.0%00
Trey Owens0.0%00040.0%822
Ezell Jolly0.0%00010.0%226

Army 6 targets · 58 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Bradyn Anderson33.3%2000.0%00
Samari Howard16.7%1003.4%211
Zach Mundell16.7%11113.4%230
Stroman Bridges16.7%1101.7%13
Cale Hellums0.0%00063.8%37220
Carson Smith0.0%00019.0%1143
Jake Rendina0.0%0005.2%311

BYU 30 targets · 29 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Legend Glasker20.0%65993.4%115
Kyler Kasper20.0%63400.0%00
Walker Lyons20.0%65610.0%00
Preston Rex10.0%332320.7%621
Jojo Phillips10.0%33213.4%16
Roger Saleapaga10.0%32720.0%00
Reggie Frischknecht6.7%2000.0%00
Journee Tonga3.3%111327.6%819
Bear Bachmeier0.0%00031.0%9109
Devaughn Eka0.0%00010.3%314

Ball State 36 targets · 23 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jamarion McDougle27.8%106284.3%13
Jabari Smith25.0%97644.3%18
CJ Nelson11.1%43204.3%110
Eli Hohlt8.3%32104.3%111
Donovan Hamilton8.3%32530.0%00
Elisha Durham8.3%32210.0%00
Elijah Jackson5.6%22124.3%1-2
TJ Horton2.8%11226.1%610
Keldric Luster0.0%00021.7%531
Tyler Mizzell0.0%00013.0%310
Ace Cooper0.0%0008.7%215

Boise State 33 targets · 43 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Matt Wagner21.2%75460.0%00
Akeem Wright15.2%52150.0%00
Dylan Riley12.1%446644.2%19150
Ben Ford12.1%44450.0%00
Quinton Brown9.1%32130.0%00
Qumonte Williams Jr.9.1%32210.0%00
Terrious Favors9.1%32270.0%00
AJ Jones6.1%2170.0%00
Sire Gaines3.0%11046.5%20120
Maddux Madsen0.0%0009.3%43

Bowling Green 17 targets · 37 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jeremiah Scoby47.1%86700.0%00
Joseph Saffold17.6%33470.0%00
Trey Johnson11.8%2110.0%00
Brennan Ridley5.9%1165.4%234
Austyn Dendy0.0%00035.1%1376
Nakai Amachree0.0%00024.3%932
Jay Kastantin0.0%00013.5%549
Marceles Carey0.0%0008.1%32
Tristin Blackmon0.0%0008.1%38
Carson Lovett0.0%0005.4%26

Buffalo 29 targets · 23 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Chance Morrow41.4%122170.0%00
Patrick Clacks III27.6%84210.0%00
Dwayne Early Jr.17.2%54770.0%00
Clint Walker6.9%22280.0%00
Jaylen Andrews6.9%22280.0%00
Jason Wright0.0%00052.2%1247
Nino Hill0.0%00047.8%1124

California 42 targets · 24 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Ashten Emory21.4%943079.2%1951
Chase Hendricks19.0%87940.0%00
Ian Strong19.0%85970.0%00
Taimane Purcell14.3%63190.0%00
Mason Mini11.9%53190.0%00
Jordan King7.1%33480.0%00
Tyree Sams2.4%1148.3%2-36
Jackson Brousseau0.0%0008.3%27

Central Michigan 23 targets · 27 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Braylen Naves21.7%54560.0%00
Langston Lewis21.7%53280.0%00
Shawn Foster17.4%4230.0%00
Brock Townsend13.0%33377.4%211
Myles Peters8.7%2140.0%00
Nicholas Woodford4.3%111311.1%327
Vaughn Blue4.3%11111.1%310
Angel H Flores0.0%00044.4%1247
Jayden Clerveaux0.0%00014.8%420
Jadyn Glasser0.0%0007.4%219

Charlotte 21 targets · 27 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jaden Barnes47.6%109960.0%00
Brody Dawyot19.0%43280.0%00
Tank Boston14.3%31170.0%00
Derrick Eley9.5%22790.0%00
D'Mariun Perteet4.8%10029.6%821
Henry Rutledge0.0%00044.4%1238
Conner Harrell0.0%0007.4%214
Jaylen White0.0%0007.4%211
Khamani Alexander0.0%0007.4%215

Coastal Carolina 14 targets · 17 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Karmello English28.6%42150.0%00
Tristian Gardner28.6%42100.0%00
Robby Washington14.3%2005.9%16
Jaden Allen-Hendrix0.0%00047.1%839
Deuce Bailey0.0%00041.2%727

Duke 40 targets · 33 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jeremiah Hasley25.0%106390.0%00
Nate Sheppard20.0%879975.8%2587
Jared Richardson17.5%74310.0%00
Jonah Burton12.5%52150.0%00
Jaivon Solomon7.5%32220.0%00
Nate Kurisky7.5%32140.0%00
CJ Campbell5.0%22718.2%646
Jayden Moore5.0%21420.0%00

East Carolina 32 targets · 38 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Nathaniel Joseph28.1%96700.0%00
Jeremiah Melvin18.8%61130.0%00
TJ Engleman9.4%321036.8%14136
Ashton Gray9.4%332013.2%518
Jason Dickerson9.4%32200.0%00
Dawson Quarterman6.2%2150.0%00
Landon Sides6.2%21100.0%00
Michael Allen3.1%11026.3%1035
Michael Beatty3.1%1155.3%211
DeJuan Lacy3.1%1162.6%12
Emory Williams0.0%00010.5%440
Mitch Griffis0.0%0005.3%29

Eastern Michigan 44 targets · 31 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Harold Mack25.0%114363.2%17
Joshua Long22.7%1091140.0%00
Ben Prosper15.9%74500.0%00
Joey Mattord11.4%532454.8%1771
Braydon Bennett6.8%332829.0%950
Antonio Floyd6.8%3160.0%00
Dalin Wilkins4.5%2000.0%00
Santonyo Isaac4.5%21160.0%00
Noah Kim0.0%0009.7%31

Florida 34 targets · 33 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Bailey Stockton29.4%1081270.0%00
Dallas Wilson26.5%98740.0%00
Tawaski Abrams11.8%42140.0%00
Jadan Baugh5.9%221145.5%1559
Evan Pryor5.9%22149.1%31
Eric Singleton Jr.5.9%2133.0%17
Luke Harpring5.9%2270.0%00
Aaron Philo0.0%00027.3%952
Duke Clark0.0%0009.1%35
Tramell Jones Jr.0.0%0006.1%217

Florida International 21 targets · 40 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Greg Gaines III19.0%42300.0%00
James Resar14.3%33280.0%00
JoJo Stone14.3%3000.0%00
Maguire Anderson14.3%31190.0%00
Anthony Carrie9.5%21640.0%1637
Kyle Mcneal9.5%22150.0%00
Devonte Lyons4.8%111032.5%1375
Jayden Ford4.8%1155.0%22
Sterling Joseph0.0%00012.5%517
Zach Marker0.0%0005.0%28

Florida State 37 targets · 35 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Duce Robinson24.3%92140.0%00
Micahi Danzy24.3%94500.0%00
Jayvan Boggs13.5%53420.0%00
Ousmane Kromah10.8%444354.3%1988
Desirrio Riles8.1%3280.0%00
Tre Wisner5.4%221920.0%720
Landen Thomas5.4%22280.0%00
Ashton Daniels0.0%00025.7%963

Fresno State 35 targets · 14 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Josiah Freeman31.4%113530.0%00
Ezekiel Avit22.9%86960.0%00
Gavin Correia14.3%53360.0%00
Jahlil McClain14.3%55570.0%00
Bryson Donelson5.7%222928.6%431
Andrew Chavez5.7%2160.0%00
Jayon Farrar5.7%2000.0%00
Jayden Mandal0.0%00035.7%534
Julius Gillick0.0%00021.4%316
Orlando Guevara0.0%00014.3%2-4

Georgia 21 targets · 33 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Craig Dandridge23.8%54450.0%00
London Humphreys14.3%33430.0%00
Talyn Taylor14.3%33430.0%00
Sacovie White9.5%2123.0%12
Jaden Reddell9.5%21530.0%00
Lawson Luckie9.5%22320.0%00
Dwight Phillips Jr.4.8%11651.5%17120
Bo Walker4.8%11227.3%968
Gunner Stockton0.0%00015.2%516

Georgia Tech 30 targets · 26 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jordan Allen36.7%11101010.0%00
Kevin Roche Jr.16.7%52120.0%00
Gavin Harris10.0%32170.0%00
Isaiah Fuhrmann10.0%32270.0%00
Trelain Maddox6.7%22838.5%1081
Chris Corbo6.7%22180.0%00
Justice Haynes3.3%10053.8%1469
Alberto Mendoza0.0%0007.7%217

Hawai'i 47 targets · 18 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kainoa Carvalho23.4%117860.0%00
Titan Lacaden14.9%77435.6%16
Audric Harris14.9%72410.0%00
Devin Alves10.6%53600.0%00
Tama Uiliata8.5%421011.1%215
Cam Barfield6.4%31533.3%615
Devon Tauaefa6.4%3150.0%00
Koa Eldredge6.4%3180.0%00
Sitani Mikaele4.3%2140.0%00
TJ Fo'ilefutu2.1%1105.6%15
Devon Rice0.0%00033.3%628
Micah Alejado0.0%00011.1%224

Houston 30 targets · 42 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Patrick Overmyer36.7%118832.4%11
Amare Thomas20.0%62310.0%00
Trent Walker20.0%65600.0%00
Koby Young10.0%32402.4%140
Luke Mcgary6.7%22280.0%00
Makhi Hughes3.3%10033.3%1478
Re'Shaun Sanford II0.0%00047.6%2082
Conner Weigman0.0%00011.9%518

Illinois 35 targets · 34 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Collin Dixon22.9%86480.0%00
Hudson Clement22.9%861050.0%00
Aidan Laughery17.1%642450.0%1770
Brayden Trimble14.3%54560.0%00
Kaden Feagin11.4%43230.0%00
Ty Robinson8.6%3150.0%00
Jordan Anderson0.0%00017.6%614
Katin Houser0.0%00014.7%514
Javari Barnett0.0%0008.8%322

Indiana 22 targets · 20 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Nick Marsh36.4%861870.0%00
Charlie Becker31.8%73520.0%00
Davion Chandler13.6%3130.0%00
Trevor Gibbs9.1%22210.0%00
Lee Beebe4.5%10045.0%931
Turbo Richard0.0%00040.0%810
Josh Hoover0.0%00015.0%331

Iowa State 28 targets · 24 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Cameron Pettaway14.3%4270.0%00
Jamal Polite Jr.14.3%42200.0%00
Tyler Claiborne14.3%43310.0%00
Tyler Fortenberry14.3%43220.0%00
Aiden Flora10.7%32370.8%1786
Cody Jackson10.7%3000.0%00
Omari Hayes10.7%33180.0%00
Jaylen Raynor0.0%00025.0%634

Jacksonville State 43 targets · 29 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Ronnel Johnson23.3%103350.0%00
Darius Cannon16.3%74240.0%00
Deondre Johnson14.0%641120.0%00
Luke Gilbert14.0%63500.0%00
Jalen Likely7.0%332637.9%1140
Cedric Kouemi7.0%32196.9%21
Dylan Gentry7.0%32250.0%00
Jamill Williams7.0%33140.0%00
Lucas Farrington2.3%11613.8%45
Caden Creel0.0%00031.0%938
Khristian Lando0.0%0006.9%20

James Madison 29 targets · 40 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Michael Scott27.6%84682.5%10
Braeden Wisloski20.7%63150.0%00
Cole Keller13.8%441080.0%00
Jeremiah Harrison10.3%3120.0%00
Noah Grevious10.3%32170.0%00
George Pettaway6.9%221345.0%18130
Seth Cromwell3.4%11522.5%940
Nick Herman3.4%10010.0%421
JC Evans0.0%00017.5%715

Kansas 36 targets · 21 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Cam Pickett36.1%1381344.8%15
Nahzae Cox16.7%61410.0%00
Nik McMillan16.7%64890.0%00
Dylan Edwards11.1%432942.9%922
Carson Bruhn11.1%42100.0%00
Isaiah Marshall0.0%00042.9%921
Jalen Dupree0.0%0009.5%210

Kansas State 28 targets · 27 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jaron Tibbs25.0%74330.0%00
Joe Jackson14.3%421314.8%46
Joshua Manning14.3%43247.4%226
Garrett Oakley10.7%33490.0%00
Linkon Cure10.7%32270.0%00
Rodney Fields Jr.7.1%223651.9%1446
Derrick Salley Jr.7.1%2000.0%00
Izaiah Williams7.1%2000.0%00
Avery Johnson0.0%00025.9%742

Kennesaw State 32 targets · 27 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Brayden Munroe31.2%1071597.4%26
Alan Woods III21.9%752022.2%630
Dylan Gary12.5%4150.0%00
Javon Rogers9.4%33350.0%00
Davis Bryson6.2%22150.0%00
Reed Jesiolowski6.2%22190.0%00
Latrelle Murrell3.1%11611.1%313
Triston Morgan3.1%1197.4%20
Rickie Collins0.0%00051.9%1466

Kent State 34 targets · 27 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Wayne Harris44.1%15111640.0%00
Brendyn Smith17.6%63390.0%00
Jakorion Caffey8.8%31011.1%317
Brandon White5.9%21525.9%728
Da'Realyst Clark5.9%2170.0%00
Mason Blakemore2.9%11044.4%1234
Dru Deshields0.0%00018.5%531

Kentucky 35 targets · 30 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
DJ Miller25.7%94540.0%00
Kenny Darby20.0%74790.0%00
Willie Rodriguez17.1%66253.3%10
Henry Boyer8.6%3140.0%00
Ja'Kayden Ferguson8.6%33430.0%00
Nic Anderson8.6%33290.0%00
Jovantae Barnes2.9%11510.0%314
Jason Patterson2.9%1176.7%26
CJ Baxter Jr.0.0%00060.0%18122
Kenny Minchey0.0%00020.0%618

LSU 31 targets · 32 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jackson Harris25.8%86540.0%00
Winston Watkins25.8%86620.0%00
Dilin Jones22.6%778450.0%1656
Eugene Wilson9.7%3150.0%00
Harlem Berry6.5%22229.4%34
Sam Leavitt0.0%00037.5%1261

Liberty 14 targets · 38 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jamari Person21.4%31120.0%00
Makai Jackson21.4%33460.0%00
Bryce Randolph14.3%21150.0%00
Rashawn Cunningham14.3%22170.0%00
Peyton Jones7.1%1165.3%220
Darius Copeland7.1%1002.6%117
Kam Davis0.0%00026.3%1067
Terron Kellman0.0%00021.1%837
Jaylon Coleman0.0%00018.4%792
Deshawn Purdie0.0%00015.8%661
Ethan Vasko0.0%0007.9%34

Louisiana 22 targets · 30 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kedarius Wade22.7%52880.0%00
Trenton Chaney13.6%32326.7%225
Landon Strother13.6%32190.0%00
Shelton Sampson Jr.13.6%32600.0%00
JJ Garner9.1%221523.3%736
Anthony Reagan Jr.9.1%22910.0%36
Steven Blanco4.5%11423.3%734
D'Wayne' Winfield0.0%00033.3%1034

Louisiana Tech 38 targets · 18 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jalen Mickens34.2%139925.6%13
Talyn Shettron26.3%1081065.6%11
Eli Finley23.7%991140.0%00
Dylone Brooks7.9%311116.7%36
Jay Wilkerson5.3%2260.0%00
Blake Baker0.0%00055.6%1035
Sergio Snider0.0%00016.7%318

Louisville 13 targets · 38 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Treyshun Hurry46.2%65560.0%00
Lawayne McCoy23.1%33780.0%00
Tre Richardson15.4%2100.0%00
Isaac Brown7.7%11742.1%16236
Marquise Davis0.0%00023.7%956
Lincoln Kienholz0.0%00021.1%845
Braxton Jennings0.0%0007.9%349
Lekhy Thompkins0.0%0005.3%221

Marshall 33 targets · 34 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Adrian Norton18.2%64770.0%00
Toby Payne18.2%63400.0%00
Owen Sweeney15.2%55570.0%00
Judah Price12.1%421235.3%12124
Christian Hamilton12.1%41170.0%00
De'Andre Tamarez12.1%43380.0%00
Josiah McLaurin9.1%33430.0%00
Xayvion Turner-Bradshaw3.0%1002.9%17
Joshon Barbie0.0%00020.6%723
Khalil Wilkins0.0%00017.6%656
TJ Lester0.0%00011.8%422
Zion Turner0.0%00011.8%423

Massachusetts 35 targets · 26 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Ty Harding42.9%159910.0%00
Jabari Lewis25.7%95890.0%00
Kezion Dia-Johnson8.6%32220.0%00
Curtis Kimmons IV5.7%21823.1%635
Drew Alsup5.7%22140.0%00
Reece Adkins5.7%2190.0%00
Aedan McCarthy0.0%00030.8%85
Elijah Faulkner0.0%00030.8%831
Logan Inagawa0.0%00015.4%48

Memphis 21 targets · 44 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Braylon Burnside19.0%43470.0%00
Aidan O'Callaghan14.3%33350.0%00
Jermane Hayes14.3%3130.0%00
Tychaun Chapman14.3%32570.0%00
Manny Covey9.5%21925.0%1147
Hunter Tipton9.5%2004.5%23
Jemyri Davis9.5%21130.0%00
Jaylin Carter0.0%00043.2%19132
Marcus Stokes0.0%00018.2%844
Dallan Hayden0.0%0009.1%411

Miami (OH) 20 targets · 22 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Braylon Isom20.0%4000.0%00
Maleek Huggins20.0%43470.0%00
Scoop Smith10.0%21334.5%120
Cade Yacamelli10.0%21110.0%00
Damarion Witten10.0%2140.0%00
Lynel Billups-Williams10.0%2000.0%00
D'Shawntae Jones5.0%10040.9%928
Caleb Heavner0.0%00040.9%973
Lazaro Rogers0.0%00013.6%312

Michigan State 27 targets · 24 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jayden Savoury25.9%76490.0%00
Chrishon Mccray22.2%65338.3%215
Rodney Bullard Jr.14.8%44360.0%00
Jaziun Patterson11.1%332670.8%1793
Fredrick Moore7.4%22420.0%00
Marvis Parrish3.7%1164.2%12
Carson Gulker0.0%0008.3%27

Minnesota 37 targets · 12 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Darius Taylor27.0%1075350.0%610
Javon Tracy21.6%85750.0%00
Noah Jennings21.6%83150.0%00
TJ Thomas Jr.16.2%642050.0%612
Jalen Smith10.8%43890.0%00

Missouri 27 targets · 41 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Cayden Lee44.4%127980.0%00
Jamal Roberts18.5%531082.9%34222
Caleb Goodie11.1%3000.0%00
Brett Norfleet7.4%21140.0%00
Naeshaun Montgomery7.4%2190.0%00
DaMarion Fowlkes3.7%1162.4%13
Austin Simmons0.0%0007.3%316
Xai'Shaun Edwards0.0%0007.3%30

Missouri State 32 targets · 27 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jmariyae Robinson43.8%147510.0%00
Mekhi Miller25.0%85430.0%00
Jeron Askren18.8%6200.0%00
Connor Lair6.2%222518.5%519
Ramone Green Jr.0.0%00025.9%723
Skyler Locklear0.0%00025.9%778
Jambres Dubar0.0%00018.5%524
Henry Belin IV0.0%0007.4%212

NC State 40 targets · 21 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Davion Gause17.5%753133.3%711
Keenan Jackson15.0%65610.0%00
Preston Douglas15.0%65450.0%00
Chance Robinson10.0%43530.0%00
Hunter Provience10.0%4390.0%00
Victor Snow10.0%43190.0%00
Tyran Warren7.5%3000.0%00
Ashton Locklear5.0%2140.0%00
Deandre Desinor5.0%2230.0%00
CJ Bailey0.0%00047.6%1037
Dylan McCoy0.0%00014.3%35

Navy 6 targets · 66 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Michael Barrow33.3%221621.2%14107
Vic Listorti16.7%111710.6%733
Charles Robinson16.7%1004.5%314
Jackson Gutierrez0.0%00062.1%41232

Nevada 22 targets · 45 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Gary Givens III40.9%95460.0%00
Damien Moun22.7%55190.0%00
Herschel Turner9.1%20037.8%17183
Trace Estes9.1%21130.0%00
Dominic Kelley4.5%112148.9%2299
Donnie Cheers4.5%1002.2%14
AJ Bianco0.0%0004.4%25
Carter Jones0.0%0004.4%2-4

New Mexico State 25 targets · 25 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Tyler King24.0%6000.0%00
Josiah Thomas16.0%41110.0%00
James Jones12.0%331960.0%1589
AJ Williams III12.0%31320.0%00
Terrell Washington Jr.8.0%21428.0%724
Brodrick Malone8.0%2180.0%00
Terrione Graves8.0%22390.0%00
Adam Damante0.0%0008.0%22

North Carolina 24 targets · 20 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jelani Thurman33.3%86290.0%00
Jordan Shipp29.2%76930.0%00
C.J. Sadler12.5%32200.0%00
Benjamin Hall8.3%211660.0%1225
Trech Kekahuna8.3%22160.0%00
Jaylen McGill4.2%1005.0%1-4
Demon June0.0%00030.0%615

North Texas 39 targets · 30 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Justin Stevenson33.3%1391220.0%00
Kyle Koch15.4%64550.0%00
Baron Tipton12.8%53930.0%00
Josiah Martin10.3%44216.7%28
Max Reese7.7%33390.0%00
Jahiem White5.1%223740.0%12105
Brec Long5.1%2100.0%00
Dalton Carnes5.1%2160.0%00
TJ Chukwurah5.1%2190.0%00
Brendon Haygood0.0%00023.3%735
Chris Jimerson Jr.0.0%00013.3%434
Colin Page0.0%00010.0%38

Northern Illinois 18 targets · 22 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
DeAree Rogers44.4%87810.0%00
La'Don Bryant33.3%63350.0%00
Cam Thompson11.1%2170.0%00
Telly Johnson Jr.5.6%11636.4%847
Elijah Porter0.0%00036.4%833
Taron Dickens0.0%00027.3%638

Northwestern 24 targets · 25 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Griffin Wilde37.5%981440.0%00
Drew Wagner20.8%54610.0%00
Alex Honig12.5%32480.0%00
Hayden Eligon Ii12.5%31160.0%00
Caleb Komolafe4.2%10028.0%732
Gavin Sawchuk4.2%11316.0%424
Aidan Chiles0.0%00016.0%48
Daniel Anderson0.0%00012.0%34
Joseph Himon II0.0%00012.0%342
Sean Morris II0.0%0008.0%210

Notre Dame 26 targets · 45 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jaden Greathouse19.2%53300.0%00
Jerome Bettis Jr.11.5%3150.0%00
Jordan Faison11.5%33160.0%00
Jonaz Walton7.7%222828.9%13181
Jack Larsen7.7%22210.0%00
Micah Gilbert7.7%21100.0%00
Mylan Graham7.7%2250.0%00
Nolan James Jr.3.8%10024.4%1177
Aneyas Williams3.8%117015.6%728
Javian Osborne0.0%00013.3%631
C.J. Carr0.0%00011.1%541
Kedren Young0.0%0006.7%313

Ohio 17 targets · 42 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Riley Neer52.9%94590.0%00
Dom Dorwart17.6%32460.0%00
Jake Furtney17.6%33430.0%00
Preston Bowman11.8%22140.0%00
Duncan Brune0.0%00038.1%1691
Nick Poulos0.0%00031.0%1367
Victor Rosa0.0%00021.4%970
Mike Taylor Jr.0.0%0009.5%47

Ohio State 19 targets · 45 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jeremiah Smith26.3%54930.0%00
Ja'Kobi Jackson10.5%22831.1%1476
Brock Boyd10.5%2000.0%00
Kyle Parker10.5%21160.0%00
Mason Williams10.5%2220.0%00
Nate Roberts10.5%21680.0%00
Bo Jackson5.3%11348.9%22106
Legend Bey5.3%1008.9%413
Julian Sayin0.0%00011.1%518

Oklahoma 26 targets · 27 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Isaiah Sategna38.5%105643.7%1-1
Rocky Beers15.4%44290.0%00
Elijah Thomas11.5%31110.0%00
Manny Choice11.5%32100.0%00
Lloyd Avant7.7%221637.0%1072
Tory Blaylock7.7%2297.4%27
Jonathan Hatton Jr.3.8%11618.5%512
John Mateer0.0%00033.3%913

Oklahoma State 28 targets · 29 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Justin Bowick32.1%96980.0%00
Wyatt Young25.0%75520.0%00
Chris Barnes14.3%41270.0%00
Miles Coleman14.3%44690.0%00
Caleb Hawkins7.1%223279.3%2383
Terrence Lewis7.1%21260.0%00
Ayo Adeyi0.0%00013.8%421

Old Dominion 18 targets · 55 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kendall Harris33.3%63500.0%00
Josh Rodriguez22.2%42131.8%11
TJ Johnson22.2%42160.0%00
Leon Haughton Jr.11.1%2160.0%00
Devin Roche5.6%11441.8%23101
Trey Hall5.6%1183.6%24
Quinn Henicle0.0%00041.8%23102
Maurki James0.0%0009.1%516

Ole Miss 29 targets · 33 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Deuce Alexander24.1%75740.0%00
Traylon Ray24.1%74430.0%00
Caleb Odom17.2%54290.0%00
Caleb Cunningham6.9%21220.0%00
Horatio Fields6.9%22190.0%00
Johntay Cook II6.9%21130.0%00
Makhi Frazier0.0%00039.4%1373
Kewan Lacy0.0%00021.2%739
Deuce Knight0.0%00012.1%414
Shekai Mills-Knight0.0%00012.1%442
Trinidad Chambliss0.0%0009.1%38
JT Lindsey0.0%0006.1%27

Oregon 31 targets · 26 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Dakorien Moore32.3%104770.0%00
Evan Stewart22.6%74390.0%00
Messiah Hampton19.4%63140.0%00
Dierre Hill Jr.6.5%211538.5%1044
Jamari Johnson6.5%2160.0%00
Jordon Davison3.2%11250.0%1341
Brock Thomas0.0%0007.7%2-5

Oregon State 43 targets · 43 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jesse Legree25.6%11101910.0%00
D.C. Temple11.6%54310.0%00
AJ Newberry9.3%42918.6%854
Aaron Butler9.3%42350.0%00
Cynai Thomas9.3%43390.0%00
Eric Olsen7.0%33440.0%00
Kourdey Glass4.7%221123.3%1051
Eddie Freauff4.7%22170.0%00
Gabe Milbourn4.7%22230.0%00
Cornell Hatcher Jr.2.3%11518.6%829
Jake Reichle2.3%10014.0%638
Maalik Murphy2.3%1122.3%1-4
Tre Garrison0.0%00020.9%925

Penn State 32 targets · 29 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Andrew Rappleyea31.2%107630.0%00
Chase Sowell18.8%64950.0%00
Brett Eskildsen15.6%54700.0%00
Benjamin Brahmer9.4%3140.0%00
Gabe Burkle9.4%33290.0%00
Carson Hansen6.2%211044.8%1338
James Peoples6.2%20024.1%720
Rocco Becht0.0%00031.0%929

Purdue 24 targets · 46 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Chauncey Magwood20.8%53290.0%00
Xavier Townsend20.8%5180.0%00
George Burhenn16.7%42220.0%00
Fame Ijeboi12.5%32465.2%30188
Asaad Waseem12.5%32190.0%00
De'Nylon Morrissette8.3%22510.0%00
Tra'Mar Harris8.3%22340.0%00
Antonio Harris0.0%00017.4%823
Ryan Browne0.0%00015.2%781

Rice 12 targets · 48 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jordan Clark75.0%94692.1%1-1
Max Mosey8.3%1006.2%316
Jacurri Brown0.0%00035.4%1734
Tyvonn Byars0.0%00029.2%14111
Colin Leahey0.0%00014.6%719
Carson Morgan0.0%00010.4%56

Sacramento State 26 targets · 28 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Matthew Coleman38.5%106850.0%00
Onterrio Smith Jr.34.6%94370.0%00
Kyle Koontz11.5%32110.0%00
Raiden Brown7.7%2000.0%00
Isaiah Ene3.8%111242.9%1246
Cincere Rhaney3.8%1007.1%26
Daniel Swinney0.0%00025.0%739
Jackson Sharman0.0%00025.0%719

Sam Houston 30 targets · 25 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Chris Reed23.3%73180.0%00
Landan Brown16.7%543020.0%530
Grady O'Neill13.3%43390.0%00
Kyan Berry-Johnson13.3%43200.0%00
Tim Burns Jr.13.3%42160.0%00
Alton McCaskill6.7%221128.0%736
Matt Smith6.7%2290.0%00
Jerrian Parker3.3%1154.0%12
MJ Dowdy0.0%00036.0%933
Landyn Locke0.0%00012.0%39

San Diego State 11 targets · 21 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jaylon Hawkins45.5%51430.0%00
Jacob Bostick27.3%31110.0%00
Josiah Lucas18.2%22938.1%810
Javion Kinnard0.0%00052.4%1143

San José State 37 targets · 24 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Carson Clark29.7%118910.0%00
Jerry Mcclure21.6%85540.0%00
Cooper Hoch13.5%54530.0%00
Jordan Anderson10.8%43230.0%00
Anthony Ivey8.1%3110.0%00
Jase Nix8.1%32150.0%00
Jabari Bates5.4%22766.7%1669
Luke Weaver0.0%00020.8%522
Viliami Teu0.0%0008.3%29

South Alabama 10 targets · 45 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Keenan Phillips20.0%21742.2%19157
Jeremiah Jones-Thomas20.0%2190.0%00
Rod Gibbs20.0%22160.0%00
PJ Martin10.0%11835.6%1695
Trae'von Dunbar10.0%10011.1%519
Jared Hollins0.0%0008.9%417

South Carolina 35 targets · 32 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Mazeo Bennett22.9%87450.0%00
Nyck Harbor22.9%84830.0%00
DJ Black17.1%63420.0%00
Donovan Murph11.4%42320.0%00
Matthew Fuller8.6%321931.2%1052
Lex Cyrus5.7%22300.0%00
Maurice Brown II5.7%22230.0%00
Jabree Coleman2.9%111521.9%739
Lanorris Sellers0.0%00034.4%1134
Jawarn Howell0.0%00012.5%46

South Florida 30 targets · 25 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Bryson Rodgers30.0%95720.0%00
Joshua Porter13.3%42140.0%00
D.J. Crowther10.0%321580.0%2083
Jason Collins Jr.10.0%311416.0%417
Cameron Seldon10.0%32100.0%00
Mudia Reuben10.0%32210.0%00
Wyatt Sullivan6.7%21200.0%00

Southern Miss 37 targets · 24 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Mario Sanders II29.7%1181040.0%00
Kaden Saunders24.3%971380.0%00
Steven Robinson10.8%433425.0%629
A.J. Little10.8%41750.0%00
Jeremiah Beck Jr.5.4%22250.0%00
Jamarice Wilder2.7%11933.3%828
Robert Briggs2.7%1008.3%244
MJ Johnson2.7%1104.2%16
Landy Lyddy0.0%00029.2%727

Stanford 20 targets · 19 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Benjamin Blackburn25.0%53270.0%00
Caden High20.0%43640.0%00
Nico Brown20.0%42160.0%00
Jordan Onovughe10.0%22150.0%00
Micah Ford5.0%11168.4%1348
Chris Davis Jr.0.0%00010.5%26

Syracuse 31 targets · 45 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Umari Hatcher45.2%1481260.0%00
Daunte Bacheyie22.6%74970.0%00
David Clement6.5%22160.0%00
Justus Ross-Simmons6.5%2140.0%00
Noah Meyers6.5%21290.0%00
Ju'Juan Johnson3.2%10022.2%1035
Tylik Hill0.0%00051.1%23118
Ahmad Miller0.0%00013.3%612
Malachi Nelson0.0%00011.1%514

Tennessee 27 targets · 31 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Braylon Staley40.7%117550.0%00
Mike Matthews18.5%54786.5%214
Dasaahn Brame14.8%43873.2%11
Trent Thomas11.1%3280.0%00
Daune Morris7.4%222125.8%833
DeSean Bishop3.7%10061.3%19138

Texas 28 targets · 30 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Cam Coleman28.6%851100.0%00
Emmett Mosley V25.0%75430.0%00
Nick Townsend14.3%43180.0%00
Ryan Wingo14.3%42570.0%00
Daylan Smothers7.1%221940.0%1239
Jermaine Bishop Jr.7.1%21150.0%00
Raleek Brown3.6%11216.7%522
Derrek Cooper0.0%00026.7%841
Arch Manning0.0%00016.7%530

Texas A&M 35 targets · 20 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Isaiah Horton17.1%62220.0%00
Mario Craver17.1%6160.0%00
Houston Thomas14.3%54300.0%00
Ashton Bethel-Roman11.4%42240.0%00
Rueben Owens8.6%32520.0%413
TK Norman8.6%33570.0%00
Jamarion Morrow5.7%212030.0%614
Richie Anderson5.7%2190.0%00
KJ Edwards2.9%11430.0%620
Marcel Reed0.0%00020.0%48

Toledo 34 targets · 25 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Terrell Crosby Jr.35.3%128690.0%00
Daryl Barnett Jr.14.7%52280.0%00
Sam Lee14.7%54390.0%00
Adjatay Dabbs11.8%42350.0%00
Connor Walendzak8.8%321240.0%1050
CJ Miller5.9%221936.0%932
Autavius Ison5.9%21212.0%317
John Alan Richter0.0%00012.0%34

Troy 21 targets · 57 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Marquez Dortch14.3%33330.0%00
Gavin Griffin9.5%222026.3%1578
Jaheim Merriweather9.5%221426.3%1572
Jordan Lovett9.5%225321.1%12142
Howard Kinchen9.5%2290.0%00
Jace Petty9.5%22200.0%00
Nick Hampton9.5%2290.0%00
Noreel White9.5%21370.0%00
TJ Lott9.5%22300.0%00
TK Keyes9.5%2000.0%00
Will Crowder0.0%00026.3%15159

Tulane 25 targets · 24 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Destyn Hill32.0%85540.0%00
Jaylin Lucas16.0%42418.3%25
Dawson Johnson16.0%42210.0%00
Anthony Brown12.0%32260.0%00
Bredell Richardson12.0%32210.0%00
Garrett Mmahat8.0%2110.0%00
Johnnie Daniels0.0%00033.3%867
DJ Dugar Jr.0.0%00020.8%522
Jamauri McClure0.0%00020.8%525
Kadin Semonza0.0%00016.7%47

Tulsa 32 targets · 19 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Javon Ross31.2%1079010.5%236
David Wells Jr.31.2%105740.0%00
Oran Singleton Jr.21.9%75815.3%1-1
Damari Alston9.4%32557.9%1122
Baylor Hayes0.0%00015.8%315

UAB 20 targets · 45 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Tiaquelin Mims25.0%53790.0%00
EJ Reid20.0%41100.0%00
KJ Daniels10.0%2104.4%239
AJ Johnson10.0%22240.0%00
C.J. Smith10.0%2180.0%00
Roderick Robinson II5.0%11542.2%1965
Ja'Vin Simpkins5.0%10011.1%520
Braylon McReynolds0.0%00020.0%956
Ryder Burton0.0%00013.3%614
Jayson Moll0.0%0004.4%27
Nate Rogers0.0%0004.4%23

UCF 41 targets · 39 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Joshua Derry31.7%1311860.0%00
Caden Piening19.5%87620.0%00
Ric'Darious Farmer14.6%64520.0%00
Tyren Hornes12.2%53252.6%1-10
Waden Charles7.3%32300.0%00
Jordyn Bridgewater4.9%2000.0%00
Duke Watson2.4%10051.3%2079
Taevion Swint2.4%11317.9%727
Landen Chambers2.4%11105.1%21
Keyone Jenkins0.0%00023.1%914

UCLA 21 targets · 45 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Semaj Morgan23.8%55552.2%14
Brian Rowe Jr.23.8%51220.0%00
Wayne Knight19.0%431448.9%22103
Aidan Mizell9.5%21620.0%00
Landon Ellis9.5%21260.0%00
Jaivian Thomas4.8%1008.9%48
Anthony Woods0.0%00020.0%939
Nico Iamaleava0.0%00013.3%68
Ty Dieffenbach0.0%0006.7%3-2

UConn 20 targets · 35 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jediyah Willoughby20.0%43320.0%00
Ky Wilson20.0%43350.0%00
Ryder Treadway15.0%33630.0%00
Cyncir Bowers10.0%211851.4%1884
Julian Allen10.0%22250.0%00
Shamar Porter10.0%22390.0%00
Kenji Christian5.0%11222.9%139
Kalieb Osborne0.0%00025.7%926
Trey Cornist0.0%00020.0%7114

UNLV 15 targets · 42 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Keyan Burnett26.7%42190.0%00
Jai'Den Thomas20.0%32752.4%22112
Kayden McGee20.0%33432.4%13
Tastean Reddicks20.0%3180.0%00
Jackson Arnold0.0%00038.1%1671
Darrien Jones0.0%0007.1%310

USC 33 targets · 26 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Trent Mosley39.4%1391113.8%19
Tanook Hines21.2%74820.0%00
Zach Williams15.2%54570.0%00
Kayden Dixon-Wyatt9.1%32280.0%00
Ethan Feaster6.1%21110.0%00
King Miller3.0%10069.2%18105
Waymond Jordan0.0%00023.1%622

UTEP 25 targets · 21 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kam Thomas36.0%96340.0%00
Jaden Smith28.0%74564.8%1-5
Carver Cheeks16.0%43110.0%00
Cash Cheeks12.0%32310.0%00
Nik Henry8.0%2120.0%00
Raymond Moore III0.0%00052.4%1184
Tavorus Jones0.0%00019.0%43
Lamar Sperling0.0%00014.3%310

UTSA 32 targets · 40 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
David Amador31.2%109700.0%00
Brandon Young Jr.15.6%53340.0%00
Mekhi Anderson12.5%43242.5%130
AJ Wilson12.5%42350.0%00
Will Henderson III9.4%322432.5%1386
A'Marion Peterson3.1%10030.0%1292
Brandon High0.0%00017.5%718
Owen McCown0.0%00017.5%762

Utah 30 targets · 38 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Braden Pegan33.3%107722.6%10
Creed Whittemore20.0%64340.0%00
Ricky Johnson16.7%551040.0%00
Wayshawn Parker10.0%323636.8%14164
Daniel Bray6.7%22210.5%416
Noah Bennee6.7%22110.0%00
Byrd Ficklin3.3%11213.2%531
Semi Taulanga3.3%1112.6%11
Devon Dampier0.0%00034.2%1384

Utah State 26 targets · 29 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Eli Wood42.3%116840.0%00
Javon Robinson23.1%63200.0%00
Demick Starling15.4%42523.4%15
Javen Jacobs11.5%30051.7%1562
Anthony Garcia7.7%2000.0%00
Grady Brosterhous0.0%00037.9%1133
Noah White0.0%0006.9%28

Vanderbilt 35 targets · 31 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Junior Sherrill17.1%65550.0%00
Tristen Brown17.1%63150.0%00
Walter Taylor14.3%52400.0%00
Cole Spence11.4%42270.0%00
Jayvontay Conner11.4%42200.0%00
Ja'Cory Thomas8.6%33600.0%00
Sedrick Alexander5.7%21719.4%613
Kayleb Barnett5.7%2260.0%00
Makhilyn Young2.9%10029.0%937
Jamezell Lassiter0.0%00019.4%620
Evan Hampton0.0%00012.9%416
Blaze Berlowitz0.0%0009.7%323
Jared Curtis0.0%0009.7%318

Virginia 18 targets · 32 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Dashawn Martin33.3%62480.0%00
Kameron Courtney22.2%43380.0%00
Dakota Twitty11.1%2000.0%00
John Rogers11.1%22160.0%00
Tylyric Coleman11.1%22140.0%00
Jekail Middlebrook0.0%00050.0%1666
Beau Pribula0.0%00025.0%846
Xay Davis0.0%00018.8%639

Virginia Tech 29 targets · 5 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Luke Reynolds31.0%94580.0%00
Que'Sean Brown31.0%97730.0%00
Jeffrey Overton Jr.17.2%54400.0%00
Ayden Greene10.3%32620.0%00
Marlion Jackson6.9%22380.0%00
Ethan Grunkemeyer0.0%000100.0%512

Wake Forest 32 targets · 32 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Carlos Hernandez40.6%13121170.0%00
Jack Foley31.2%1081563.1%1-12
Drayden Dickmann6.2%22180.0%00
Kamrean Johnson6.2%2250.0%00
Deuce Lawrence3.1%11625.0%846
Ty Clark III0.0%00037.5%1217
Giovanni Lopez0.0%00021.9%721
Jamar Searcy0.0%00012.5%428

Washington 50 targets · 19 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Dezmen Roebuck20.0%108490.0%00
Chris Lawson18.0%98860.0%00
Rashid Williams18.0%95660.0%00
Trez Davis16.0%83490.0%00
Mason James8.0%44180.0%00
Decker DeGraaf6.0%3120.0%00
Jordan Clay6.0%32320.0%00
Baron Naone4.0%2160.0%00
Trevion Cooley2.0%11210.5%22
Brian Bonner Jr.0.0%00052.6%1017
Demond Williams Jr.0.0%00036.8%728

Washington State 34 targets · 28 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Branden Ganashamoorthy26.5%93230.0%00
Maxwell Woods14.7%531717.9%51
Trey Leckner11.8%44340.0%00
Kirby Vorhees8.8%32521.4%616
Tank Hawkins8.8%33173.6%12
Darrius Clemons8.8%33280.0%00
Jack Pedersen8.8%33230.0%00
Daniel Blood5.9%22170.0%00
Leo Pulalasi2.9%10028.6%860
Caden Pinnick0.0%00025.0%731

West Virginia 28 targets · 72 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Prince Strachan28.6%851210.0%00
Amari Latimer14.3%434416.7%1248
John Neider14.3%41330.0%00
DJ Epps10.7%3001.4%17
Jaden Bray10.7%3000.0%00
Cam Cook7.1%211845.8%33139
TaRon Francis7.1%2000.0%00
Michael Hawkins Jr.0.0%00031.9%2393
Chris Talley0.0%0002.8%25

Western Kentucky 35 targets · 39 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jonathan Stafford Jr.31.4%1167410.3%411
Moussa Barry14.3%54300.0%00
Qua'Vez Humphreys14.3%52220.0%00
Lofton Howard11.4%43500.0%00
Quincy Burroughs8.6%3150.0%00
Cameron Flowers5.7%2150.0%00
Coleson Arends5.7%22260.0%00
Ajay Allen2.9%10033.3%13105
Zion Taylor2.9%11212.6%111
Brock Glenn0.0%00035.9%1494
Le'Kamren Meadows0.0%00010.3%410
Kalib Hicks0.0%0007.7%31

Western Michigan 28 targets · 36 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Aveion Chenault14.3%42200.0%00
Egypt Nelson14.3%41330.0%00
Nathan Levicki14.3%43270.0%00
Jalen Buckley10.7%324047.2%17105
Ofa Mataele10.7%331311.1%47
Adam Parks10.7%33550.0%00
Baylin Brooks7.1%22430.0%00
Cole Cabana7.1%22350.0%00
Emazon Littlejohn3.6%1002.8%120
Broc Lowry0.0%00025.0%952
Trey Petty0.0%00011.1%424

Wyoming 23 targets · 46 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jake Wilson34.8%87390.0%00
Markell Holman17.4%444026.1%1262
Samuel Harris13.0%321228.3%1367
Charlie Coenen13.0%32160.0%00
Eric Richardson13.0%3190.0%00
Tyler Hughes0.0%00045.7%21131