THE COLLEGE USAGE BOARD

SEASON TO DATE · THROUGH WEEK 6 · 2026 · target & carry share · built 2026-10-29 14:18 UTC

Target share and carry share for 135 FBS teams in college football weeks 1–6 (season to date), 2026 — 1802 players with at least two touches. KJ Duff (Rutgers) drew 46.6% of his team's targets, the biggest share in the country. Nate Sheppard (Duke) carried 74.8% of his team's rushes.

A target is a catch or an incompletion thrown at that player. Share is his cut of his own team's targets or carries. Snap counts are not included: no college data source publishes them, so every "snap share" you see for college football is estimated — this is measured usage instead.

Air Force 22 targets · 177 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Adam Hrynciw22.7%52420.0%00
Matt Long18.2%43736.2%11102
Sylas Maiava-Alaimalo13.6%32340.0%00
Rocco Conti9.1%21010.2%18111
Simon Kibbee9.1%22270.0%00
Mason Hayes4.5%1111.7%328
Owen Allen0.0%00020.9%37195
Liam Szarka0.0%00018.6%33146
Evan Medders0.0%00015.3%27195
Kemper Hodges0.0%00012.4%22144
Gage LaDue0.0%0007.3%1341
Omari Elias0.0%0002.3%411
Luke Rauh0.0%0001.1%219

Akron 89 targets · 97 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Marcel Williams19.1%17131580.0%00
Elijah Alexander12.4%119810.0%00
Jordan Gant10.1%985243.3%42213
Miles Burris10.1%97610.0%00
Kyan Mason7.9%74290.0%00
Sean Patrick6.7%668021.6%21117
Gentz Hilburn5.6%55210.0%00
Luke Sivon5.6%55300.0%00
Brandon Hills4.5%43411.0%12
Connor Cravaack4.5%43240.0%00
Jean Louis III2.2%22480.0%00
Titus Myers2.2%2190.0%00
Cibastian Broughton0.0%00020.6%20172
Marquese Williams0.0%0005.2%522
Brayden Roggow0.0%0003.1%323
Taven Curry0.0%0002.1%25

Alabama 49 targets · 62 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Ryan Williams28.6%147820.0%00
Lotzeir Brooks20.4%107911.6%13
Rico Scott16.3%85723.2%24
Daniel Hill14.3%753635.5%22119
Marshall Pritchett6.1%33591.6%10
Trae'shawn Brown4.1%221522.6%14112
EJ Crowell4.1%221112.9%828
Kaleb Edwards4.1%2190.0%00
Keelon Russell0.0%00014.5%990
Rydarrius Morgan0.0%0006.5%418

App State 84 targets · 90 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Sam Pickett III25.0%21101690.0%00
Darrin Fugitt19.0%16131370.0%00
Nate Branch17.9%1581052.2%244
Jamel Howse7.1%65780.0%00
Jaquari Lewis4.8%42542.2%38183
Jackson Grier4.8%42131.1%128
Ja'Quez Cross3.6%332621.1%19101
Chris Lofton3.6%33330.0%00
Luke Douglas2.4%22160.0%00
Semaj Fleming2.4%2180.0%00
Malachi Singleton0.0%00017.8%1635
Henry Hasselbeck0.0%00010.0%996
Kanye Roberts0.0%0004.4%431

Arizona 89 targets · 84 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Gio Richardson15.7%14131441.2%117
Tre Spivey10.1%96592.4%28
Chris Hunter10.1%92231.2%13
Isaiah Mizell10.1%982220.0%00
Quincy Craig7.9%764311.9%1074
Rodney Gallagher7.9%77430.0%00
Brandon Phelps6.7%64880.0%00
Shane King5.6%54620.0%00
Kedrick Reescano4.5%443241.7%35138
Caleb Smith3.4%3190.0%00
R.J. Mosley3.4%33260.0%00
Cole Rusk3.4%32480.0%00
Xavier Jordan3.4%31140.0%00
Wesley Yarbrough1.1%1108.3%719
Noah Fifita0.0%00016.7%1492
Antwan Roberts0.0%00013.1%11108
Sawyer Anderson0.0%0003.6%321

Arizona State 98 targets · 88 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Omarion Miller33.7%33232090.0%00
Reed Harris29.6%29234170.0%00
Raiden Vines-Bright8.2%82140.0%00
Kyson Brown6.1%662927.3%24175
Cardae Mack3.1%31318.2%16178
Grayson Rigdon2.0%221108.0%726
AJ Ia2.0%22190.0%00
Cory Butler Jr.2.0%22170.0%00
Jalen Moss2.0%2190.0%00
Cutter Boley1.0%10015.9%1483
Marquis Gillis1.0%10010.2%950
Jason Brown Jr.1.0%1005.7%560
David Avit1.0%11134.5%412
Demarius Robinson0.0%0004.5%427
Jake Fette0.0%0003.4%37

Arkansas 103 targets · 99 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Chris Marshall29.1%30191980.0%00
CJ Brown11.7%124580.0%00
Ty Lockwood11.7%128880.0%00
Sutton Smith8.7%954533.3%3389
Ismael Cisse8.7%93550.0%00
Antonio Jordan3.9%42170.0%00
Monte Harrison3.9%43200.0%00
Cam Settles2.9%321014.1%1475
Jamari Hawkins2.9%33470.0%00
Donovan Faupel2.9%3180.0%00
Braylen Russell1.9%221425.3%2579
Jaden Platt1.9%2140.0%00
Jasper Parker1.0%11214.0%417
Jelani Watkins1.0%1161.0%15
KJ Jackson0.0%00020.2%2097

Arkansas State 82 targets · 77 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Hunter Summers20.7%17152520.0%00
Chauncy Cobb18.3%15121785.2%421
Jaylen Bonelli13.4%11101331.3%11
Jabari Bush9.8%86620.0%00
Kenyon Clay8.5%7610836.4%28103
Nazeviah Burris6.1%53251.3%18
Solomon Baggett4.9%431715.6%1298
Tyler Little4.9%42470.0%00
Ezell Jolly3.7%33916.9%1396
Joshua Burrell3.7%31130.0%00
Trey Owens0.0%00018.2%1481
James Lee0.0%0003.9%357

Army 30 targets · 163 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Samari Howard26.7%85625.5%977
Bradyn Anderson20.0%62150.6%130
Zach Mundell16.7%54585.5%9180
Stratton Fuller6.7%22132.5%467
Stroman Bridges6.7%2271.2%213
Parker Poloskey6.7%22220.0%00
Godspower Nwawuihe3.3%11418.4%30142
David Clerk3.3%1000.6%112
Cale Hellums0.0%00037.4%61368
Carson Smith0.0%0009.2%1560
Jake Rendina0.0%0007.4%1247
Bryson Luter0.0%0003.1%549
Tre Benson III0.0%0002.5%436
Ethan Washington0.0%0001.8%314
Demani Stewart0.0%0001.2%210

Auburn 64 targets · 81 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Keshaun Singleton25.0%16101310.0%00
Jeremiah Koger17.2%1171230.0%00
Chas Nimrod17.2%1111930.0%00
Jake Johnson7.8%53200.0%00
DeShawn Spencer7.8%53240.0%00
Jeremiah Cobb4.7%332129.6%24138
Omar Mabson Ii3.1%221524.7%20127
Bryson Washington3.1%22139.9%851
Arlis Boardingham3.1%21180.0%00
Brian Williams Jr.3.1%21250.0%00
Xavier Newsom3.1%2000.0%00
Byrum Brown1.6%11534.6%28140

BYU 78 targets · 99 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kyler Kasper25.6%20111330.0%00
Walker Lyons17.9%14101050.0%00
Legend Glasker16.7%13112384.0%436
Jojo Phillips9.0%76421.0%16
Roger Saleapaga9.0%751000.0%00
LJ Martin5.1%433227.3%27152
Preston Rex5.1%443112.1%1270
Reggie Frischknecht5.1%41200.0%00
Journee Tonga1.3%111310.1%1057
Bear Bachmeier0.0%00017.2%17191
Devaughn Eka0.0%00011.1%1173
Sione I Moa0.0%0006.1%622
Logan Payne0.0%0005.1%530
Charles Miska0.0%0002.0%29
Terrance Saryon0.0%0002.0%2-1

Ball State 64 targets · 47 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jabari Smith23.4%15131362.1%18
Jamarion McDougle23.4%1510842.1%13
Donovan Hamilton10.9%76930.0%00
Isaiah Thacker9.4%65332.1%12
TJ Horton7.8%54831.9%15135
CJ Nelson6.2%43202.1%110
Eli Hohlt4.7%32102.1%111
Elisha Durham4.7%32210.0%00
Elijah Jackson3.1%22122.1%1-2
Jalen Bonds1.6%112312.8%677
Keldric Luster0.0%00023.4%1150
Tyler Mizzell0.0%0006.4%310
Ace Cooper0.0%0004.3%215

Baylor 90 targets · 82 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Gavin Freeman34.4%31222620.0%00
Louis Brown14.4%136830.0%00
Jadon Porter11.1%105770.0%00
Dawson Pendergrass5.6%543048.8%40157
Jayden McGowan5.6%53671.2%113
Drelon Miller5.6%51220.0%00
Caden Knighten3.3%321728.0%2398
DeBraun Hampton3.3%3000.0%00
Hawkins Polley3.3%31200.0%00
Michael Turner2.2%21711.0%947
Ryelan Morris2.2%22256.1%532
Matthew Klopfenstein2.2%2130.0%00
Kai Wesley2.2%2000.0%00
D.J. Lagway0.0%0002.4%2-3

Boise State 90 targets · 120 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Matt Wagner20.0%1811950.0%00
Rasean Jones15.6%1471371.7%219
Akeem Wright13.3%1261030.0%00
Dylan Riley10.0%978245.8%55406
Cameron Bates8.9%85390.0%00
Qumonte Williams Jr.5.6%53320.0%00
Sire Gaines4.4%444840.0%48255
Ben Ford4.4%44450.0%00
Quinton Brown3.3%32130.0%00
Terrious Favors3.3%32270.0%00
Austin Terry2.2%2140.0%00
AJ Jones2.2%2170.0%00
Maddux Madsen1.1%1168.3%1029
Juelz Goff0.0%0002.5%322
Harry Stewart III0.0%0001.7%29

Boston College 58 targets · 60 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Javarius Green22.4%139953.3%28
Brady Clough17.2%106520.0%00
Evan Dickens12.1%765138.3%2392
Reed Swanson10.3%61180.0%00
Dawson Pough10.3%641060.0%00
Jaedn Skeete5.2%3180.0%00
John Montague5.2%32550.0%00
Danny Edgehille3.4%2000.0%00
Landon Wright3.4%22600.0%00
Bo MacCormack III1.7%111211.7%740
Nolan Ray1.7%1141.7%11
Mason McKenzie0.0%00045.0%27191

Bowling Green 61 targets · 102 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jeremiah Scoby39.3%24181920.0%00
Brennan Ridley14.8%98693.9%439
Winn Sharp8.2%54590.0%00
Eli Jacon-Duffy8.2%55620.0%00
Nakai Amachree6.6%442727.5%2896
Joseph Saffold4.9%33470.0%00
Austyn Dendy3.3%20038.2%39165
Trey Johnson3.3%2110.0%00
Jay Kastantin0.0%00015.7%1681
Marceles Carey0.0%0004.9%5-1
Ke'Marion Baldwin0.0%0003.9%411
Tristin Blackmon0.0%0002.9%38
Carson Lovett0.0%0002.0%26

Buffalo 116 targets · 48 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Chance Morrow37.1%43202400.0%00
Jaylen Andrews12.1%148710.0%00
Patrick Clacks III11.2%136430.0%00
Dwayne Early Jr.10.3%1271010.0%00
Clint Walker9.5%119750.0%00
Jasaiah Gathings6.0%72140.0%00
Trevor Wilson5.2%64460.0%00
Messiah Burch2.6%32637.5%1896
Terrance Shelton Jr.2.6%33110.0%00
Jason Wright0.0%00025.0%1247
Nino Hill0.0%00022.9%1124
Elijah Holmes0.0%00012.5%625

California 119 targets · 85 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Ian Strong21.0%25132630.0%00
Chase Hendricks20.2%24181951.2%1-1
Adam Mohammed10.9%13126456.5%48194
Mason Mini10.9%1391150.0%00
Taimane Purcell8.4%105330.0%00
Ashten Emory7.6%943024.7%2152
Jordan King7.6%96560.0%00
Carter Vargas3.4%4264.7%414
Cooper Perry3.4%41190.0%00
Kyion Grayes1.7%2130.0%00
Tyree Sams0.8%1142.4%2-36
Jaron-Keawe Sagapolutele0.0%0002.4%20
Jackson Brousseau0.0%0002.4%27

Central Michigan 57 targets · 93 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Langston Lewis22.8%136414.3%423
Vaughn Blue12.3%753112.9%1262
Justin Ruffin Jr.12.3%74270.0%00
Braylen Naves12.3%74560.0%00
Shawn Foster7.0%4232.2%210
Nasir Williams7.0%41111.1%123
Brock Townsend5.3%33374.3%415
Tayte Vanderleest3.5%2130.0%00
Myles Peters3.5%2140.0%00
Jayden Clerveaux1.8%11111.8%1163
Nicholas Woodford1.8%11135.4%535
Angel H Flores0.0%00044.1%41210
Jadyn Glasser0.0%00010.8%1044

Charlotte 87 targets · 91 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jaden Barnes28.7%25202060.0%00
Jaylen Hampton14.9%13111420.0%00
Derrick Eley12.6%1182670.0%00
Chance Williams6.9%653722.0%20116
Tank Boston5.7%53290.0%00
Jason Jeffares4.6%44420.0%00
Cam Pedro4.6%4370.0%00
Brody Dawyot4.6%43280.0%00
Khamani Alexander2.3%21524.2%22165
Henry Rutledge2.3%22720.9%1954
Gus McGee2.3%2250.0%00
Logan Mauldin2.3%2000.0%00
D'Mariun Perteet1.1%10014.3%1354
Cole Gonzales0.0%00011.0%1043
Jariel Cobb0.0%0002.2%28
Conner Harrell0.0%0002.2%214
Jaylen White0.0%0002.2%211

Cincinnati 46 targets · 85 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
JaVonnie Gibson23.9%1191330.0%00
Isaiah Johnson17.4%86270.0%00
Cade Wolford10.9%54240.0%00
Larenzo Fenner8.7%44150.0%00
Zylan Perry6.5%31014.1%1297
Malachi Henry6.5%33870.0%00
Gi'Bran Payne4.3%221428.2%24205
Zion Johnson2.2%111112.9%1157
JC French0.0%00016.5%1494
Cole Tabb0.0%00011.8%10106
Samaj Jones0.0%0009.4%852
Liam O'Brien0.0%0004.7%423
James Lewis0.0%0002.4%211

Clemson 52 targets · 57 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
T.J. Moore32.7%17111340.0%00
Bryant Wesco Jr.25.0%138741.8%1-7
Tyler Brown13.5%76550.0%00
Christian Bentancur3.8%2130.0%00
Juju Preston3.8%21250.0%00
Olsen Patt-Henry3.8%2260.0%00
Gideon Davidson1.9%10036.8%2182
Chris Johnson Jr.1.9%10015.8%938
Jarvis Green1.9%10010.5%621
Tait Reynolds0.0%00024.6%1456
Christopher Vizzina0.0%0007.0%45

Coastal Carolina 49 targets · 37 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Karmello English20.4%105460.0%00
Tristian Gardner20.4%105570.0%00
Robby Washington16.3%83802.7%16
Clayton Coppock10.2%54830.0%00
Cyrus Ellison8.2%43380.0%00
Colton Hinton6.1%33530.0%00
Jevon Edwards4.1%21827.0%1020
Jaden Allen-Hendrix2.0%113324.3%939
Deuce Bailey0.0%00029.7%1177
Breyahn Townsend0.0%00010.8%48

Colorado 58 targets · 76 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
DeAndre Moore Jr.25.9%1581440.0%00
Joseph Williams15.5%961461.3%16
Danny Scudero13.8%85172.6%214
Kamryn Perry10.3%63220.0%00
Quentin Gibson8.6%55301.3%10
Charlie Williams6.9%43510.0%00
Zach Atkins5.2%33280.0%00
Dekalon Taylor3.4%22245.3%422
Ernest Campbell3.4%21480.0%00
Micah Welch1.7%111328.9%22153
Bryce Hicks1.7%1122.6%27
Damian Henderson II0.0%00022.4%1788
Jaquail Smith0.0%00021.1%1661
Richard Young0.0%0003.9%310
Kaneal Sweetwyne0.0%0003.9%321
Julian Lewis0.0%0002.6%24

Colorado State 70 targets · 55 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jackson Harper18.6%1391400.0%00
Reginald Vick Jr17.1%1291080.0%00
Terrence Smith Jr.12.9%981191.8%13
Javonte Vereen10.0%73220.0%00
Jayden Brown7.1%531030.9%17228
Tommy Maher7.1%53430.0%00
Cedric Ross4.3%32871.8%16
Dominic Toy2.9%2000.0%00
Lavon Brown2.9%21190.0%00
Pearce Spurlin III2.9%21290.0%00
Durell Robinson1.4%11340.0%2277
Hauss Hejny1.4%112820.0%11134
Malichi Greaves1.4%1153.6%212

Delaware 71 targets · 56 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Sean Wilson21.1%1591030.0%00
Bryson Graves15.5%116690.0%00
Da'Wain Lofton14.1%1072060.0%00
Donovan Lewis9.9%74520.0%00
Kaderris Roberts7.0%5412214.3%827
Tae'Sean Robinson7.0%5180.0%00
Jo'Nathan Silver4.2%30041.1%23128
Nick Tyree4.2%32120.0%00
Elijah Sessoms4.2%3000.0%00
Matt McKinley2.8%21330.0%00
Scott Moore2.8%2000.0%00
Viron Ellison Jr.1.4%11814.3%819
Nick Minicucci0.0%00014.3%846
Nakeem Powell0.0%0008.9%535

Duke 89 targets · 111 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jeremiah Hasley24.7%22111280.0%00
Nate Sheppard20.2%181515974.8%83432
Jonah Burton15.7%1491290.0%00
Jared Richardson10.1%94310.0%00
CJ Campbell5.6%552920.7%23101
Jayden Moore5.6%52530.0%00
Jake Taylor5.6%52160.0%00
Jaivon Solomon3.4%32220.0%00
Nate Kurisky3.4%32140.0%00
Kavon Simmons2.2%21220.0%00
Dan Mahan0.0%0001.8%28

East Carolina 67 targets · 70 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jeremiah Melvin28.4%1981070.0%00
Nathaniel Joseph23.9%1610830.0%00
Ashton Gray7.5%542930.0%21117
Tyler Johnson7.5%53180.0%00
TJ Engleman6.0%421025.7%18160
Michael Allen6.0%431620.0%1447
Ja'Keith Hamilton4.5%33270.0%00
Jason Dickerson4.5%32200.0%00
Dawson Quarterman3.0%2150.0%00
Landon Sides3.0%21100.0%00
Michael Beatty1.5%1152.9%211
DeJuan Lacy1.5%1161.4%12
Mitch Griffis0.0%00014.3%1066
Emory Williams0.0%0005.7%440

Eastern Michigan 146 targets · 102 carries · 4 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Harold Mack20.5%30181711.0%17
Ben Prosper19.2%28151610.0%00
Joshua Long17.8%26212040.0%00
Nick Devereaux15.8%23121070.0%00
Joey Mattord8.9%13106325.5%2692
Amareon Blue4.1%653430.4%31176
Braydon Bennett3.4%545029.4%30153
Santonyo Isaac3.4%53610.0%00
Antonio Floyd2.1%3160.0%00
Tanner Lemaster1.4%22180.0%00
Dalin Wilkins1.4%2000.0%00
Noah Kim0.0%00012.7%1346

Florida 90 targets · 99 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Dallas Wilson22.2%20162250.0%00
Bailey Stockton18.9%17151880.0%00
Vernell Brown III12.2%1191601.0%114
Tawaski Abrams7.8%75470.0%00
Micah Mays Jr.6.7%63180.0%00
Luke Harpring5.6%55400.0%00
Amir Jackson4.4%4000.0%00
Evan Pryor3.3%33194.0%45
Jadan Baugh2.2%221141.4%41349
Eric Singleton Jr.2.2%2131.0%17
Justin Williams2.2%22210.0%00
Kahleil Jackson2.2%22190.0%00
Duke Clark1.1%111016.2%1688
Byron Louis1.1%11326.1%634
Aaron Philo0.0%00017.2%1780
London Montgomery0.0%0006.1%619
Anthony Rubio0.0%0002.0%211
Tramell Jones Jr.0.0%0002.0%217

Florida Atlantic 84 targets · 72 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kelby Valsin29.8%25192160.0%00
Easton Messer26.2%22152540.0%00
Dom Henry19.0%16121010.0%00
Branden Hoch7.1%65440.0%00
Antonio Johnson4.8%44170.0%00
Kaden Shields-Dutton3.6%32148.3%610
Leonard Farrow2.4%221425.0%1885
Brady Tillman2.4%21312.5%920
Ethan Ervin0.0%00045.8%33117
Caden Veltkamp0.0%0008.3%65

Florida International 103 targets · 106 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Maguire Anderson20.4%21142051.9%29
Kyle Mcneal13.6%1410950.9%1-2
JoJo Stone12.6%1391450.9%17
James Resar12.6%136590.0%00
Eric Nelson8.7%971040.0%00
Greg Gaines III8.7%95610.0%00
Anthony Carrie6.8%731637.7%40117
Jackson Verdugo3.9%41150.0%00
Tyson Carter2.9%32350.0%00
Devonte Lyons1.9%211030.2%32141
Sterling Joseph1.9%22713.2%1444
J.J. Kohl1.0%11199.4%1051
Jayden Ford1.0%1151.9%22
Zach Marker0.0%0001.9%28

Florida State 37 targets · 35 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Duce Robinson24.3%92140.0%00
Micahi Danzy24.3%94500.0%00
Jayvan Boggs13.5%53420.0%00
Ousmane Kromah10.8%444354.3%1988
Desirrio Riles8.1%3280.0%00
Tre Wisner5.4%221920.0%720
Landen Thomas5.4%22280.0%00
Ashton Daniels0.0%00025.7%963

Fresno State 74 targets · 69 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Josiah Freeman28.4%2191530.0%00
Jahlil McClain16.2%12111160.0%00
Ezekiel Avit13.5%1071690.0%00
Rayshon Luke9.5%765515.9%1124
Gavin Correia6.8%53360.0%00
Bryson Donelson4.1%333033.3%23148
Jayon Farrar4.1%3151.4%116
Harold Duvall2.7%22340.0%00
Jake Appleget2.7%22170.0%00
Andrew Chavez2.7%2160.0%00
Jayden Mandal1.4%112117.4%1251
Tariq Thomas1.4%1001.4%19
Julius Gillick0.0%00018.8%1364
Khristian Martin0.0%0002.9%24
Orlando Guevara0.0%0002.9%2-4

Georgia 78 targets · 91 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Craig Dandridge12.8%1081370.0%00
Talyn Taylor10.3%881021.1%131
London Humphreys9.0%75540.0%00
Sacovie White7.7%651062.2%210
Isiah Canion6.4%53280.0%00
Chauncey Bowens5.1%44775.5%528
Jaden Reddell5.1%431251.1%129
Thomas Blackshear5.1%42150.0%00
Elyiss Williams3.8%32360.0%00
Ethan Barbour3.8%31100.0%00
Tyler Williams3.8%3160.0%00
Dwight Phillips Jr.2.6%221023.1%21149
Bo Walker2.6%21220.9%19114
Lawson Luckie2.6%22320.0%00
Nate Frazier1.3%11511.0%10127
Landon Roldan1.3%11171.1%14
Nick Peal0.0%0009.9%941
Jae Lamar0.0%0006.6%626
Gunner Stockton0.0%0005.5%516
Hezekiah Millender0.0%0002.2%222
Ryan Puglisi0.0%0002.2%279

Georgia State 53 targets · 78 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Derrick Avery Jr.17.0%97860.0%00
Rodshaun Dorsey17.0%97880.0%00
DJ Murray Jr.9.4%536320.5%1675
DJ Riles9.4%54590.0%00
Qwantavius Wiggins5.7%33317.7%616
Zach Stair5.7%32190.0%00
Grant Hollier5.7%31440.0%00
Kyle Washington5.7%32590.0%00
Austin McGee3.8%2120.0%00
Lanear McCrary Jr.1.9%11234.6%27175
Jamal Bing Jr.1.9%11156.4%529
Savion Hart1.9%1135.1%461
Jamari Miller1.9%1143.8%320
Xavier Butler1.9%1001.3%120
Cameran Brown0.0%00015.4%1277
Ayden Pereira0.0%0002.6%228

Georgia Tech 90 targets · 77 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jordan Allen28.9%26222420.0%00
Kevin Roche Jr.21.1%19121150.0%00
Dalen Penson13.3%1291310.0%00
Justice Haynes8.9%874459.7%46199
Gavin Harris7.8%73220.0%00
Trelain Maddox5.6%531718.2%14108
Chris Corbo4.4%44390.0%00
Isaiah Fuhrmann3.3%32270.0%00
Malachi Hosley0.0%00015.6%1254
Alberto Mendoza0.0%0006.5%531

Hawai'i 188 targets · 90 carries · 4 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kainoa Carvalho18.6%35222660.0%00
Tama Uiliata14.4%27201792.2%215
Audric Harris11.2%2191720.0%00
Devon Rice9.6%18107154.4%49200
Devin Alves8.5%166950.0%00
Titan Lacaden7.4%1413721.1%16
Blaze Kamoku5.3%106680.0%00
Devon Tauaefa4.3%84400.0%00
Carson Brown3.7%72150.0%00
Cam Barfield2.7%53127.8%716
Tre Griffiths2.7%5190.0%00
Sitani Mikaele2.1%42922.2%2066
Josiah Fetui2.1%43310.0%00
Nick Delgadillo2.1%42230.0%00
Koa Eldredge1.6%3180.0%00
TJ Fo'ilefutu0.5%1101.1%15
Micah Alejado0.0%0008.9%864

Houston 79 targets · 126 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Patrick Overmyer29.1%23161830.8%11
Amare Thomas27.8%22132010.0%00
Koby Young13.9%1161411.6%251
Trent Walker13.9%1191190.0%00
Makhi Hughes3.8%32831.0%39220
Re'Shaun Sanford II2.5%223627.8%35184
Luke Mcgary2.5%22280.0%00
DJ Butler1.3%1116.3%872
John Hebert1.3%11204.0%565
Conner Weigman0.0%00010.3%1356
Zane Smith0.0%0007.9%1069
Nehemiah Warmate0.0%0004.0%541
Luke Carney0.0%0003.2%423

Illinois 85 targets · 90 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Collin Dixon34.1%29232840.0%00
Hudson Clement22.4%19131760.0%00
Brayden Trimble11.8%108840.0%00
Aidan Laughery10.6%964738.9%35136
Kaden Feagin8.2%73230.0%00
Ty Robinson5.9%53180.0%00
Ca'Lil Valentine2.4%221331.1%28154
Katin Houser0.0%00013.3%1261
Jordan Anderson0.0%00010.0%919
Javari Barnett0.0%0003.3%322

Indiana 54 targets · 90 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Charlie Becker29.6%16101970.0%00
Nick Marsh24.1%13102750.0%00
Davion Chandler13.0%7260.0%00
Tyler Morris11.1%63350.0%00
Lee Beebe3.7%20042.2%38179
Turbo Richard3.7%224336.7%33173
Trevor Gibbs3.7%22210.0%00
Sean Cuono0.0%0006.7%616
Jayreon Campbell0.0%0005.6%536
Josh Hoover0.0%0005.6%551
Grant Wilson0.0%0002.2%26

Iowa 61 targets · 65 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Tony Diaz41.0%25151871.5%110
DJ Vonnahme19.7%126671.5%12
Kamari Moulton11.5%763138.5%25220
Addison Ostrenga4.9%33200.0%00
Evan James4.9%3000.0%00
Jarriett Buie4.9%32220.0%00
Xavier Williams3.3%221213.8%911
Hank Brown0.0%00015.4%1034
Nathan Mcneil0.0%00013.8%917
L.J. Phillips Jr.0.0%0006.2%45
Braeden Jackson0.0%0003.1%23

Iowa State 64 targets · 87 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Omari Hayes15.6%1081112.3%223
Cody Jackson10.9%7000.0%00
Tyler Claiborne10.9%74460.0%00
Vince Benetti7.8%53340.0%00
Aiden Flora6.2%43649.4%43220
Cameron Pettaway6.2%42711.5%1014
Dominic Overby6.2%42850.0%00
Jamal Polite Jr.6.2%42200.0%00
Tyler Fortenberry6.2%43220.0%00
Arnold Barnes3.1%2005.7%516
Easton Miller3.1%22152.3%29
Carter Pabst3.1%21240.0%00
Jaylen Raynor0.0%00023.0%2086
Connor Moberly0.0%0002.3%2-4

Jacksonville State 119 targets · 125 carries · 4 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Ronnel Johnson18.5%22101040.0%00
Darius Cannon15.1%189630.0%00
Jamill Williams14.3%17172081.6%23
Deondre Johnson14.3%17122200.0%00
Luke Gilbert9.2%1161660.0%00
Jalen Likely6.7%864520.0%25152
Lucas Farrington5.0%65549.6%1227
Khristian Lando2.5%322211.2%1432
Cedric Kouemi2.5%321911.2%1444
David Alpers2.5%33400.0%00
Dylan Gentry2.5%32250.0%00
DJ Vinson1.7%21220.0%00
Jameson Scissum1.7%22130.0%00
Caden Creel0.8%111445.6%57258

James Madison 74 targets · 103 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Michael Scott17.6%1371131.0%10
Braeden Wisloski14.9%116511.0%13
Noah Grevious14.9%119880.0%00
Corey Scott10.8%87730.0%00
Cole Keller10.8%871650.0%00
Za'Ron Collins6.8%53380.0%00
George Pettaway5.4%421341.7%43217
Nick Herman4.1%321212.6%13143
Jeremiah Harrison4.1%3120.0%00
Seth Cromwell1.4%11512.6%1391
JC Evans0.0%00014.6%1576
Jackson Mccarter0.0%0004.9%534
Arrington Maiden0.0%0003.9%423
Phoenix Donghia0.0%0003.9%423
Camden Coleman0.0%0001.9%216

Kansas 90 targets · 91 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Nik McMillan22.2%20122710.0%00
Cam Pickett17.8%16101401.1%15
Dylan Edwards12.2%1188322.0%2095
Carson Bruhn10.0%95650.0%00
Keaton Kubecka8.9%84460.0%00
Nahzae Cox8.9%82510.0%00
Tate Nagy5.6%53401.1%11
Yasin Willis2.2%221020.9%1990
Bryson Hayes2.2%22560.0%00
Leyton Cure2.2%2000.0%00
Isaiah Marshall1.1%11635.2%32125
Jalen Dupree0.0%00012.1%1145
Donald Collier0.0%0003.3%318
Jack Reeves0.0%0002.2%24

Kansas State 86 targets · 111 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Joshua Manning24.4%21161541.8%226
Jaron Tibbs19.8%1710810.0%00
Joe Jackson12.8%11810918.9%21112
Brandon White10.5%96493.6%418
Derrick Salley Jr.8.1%74380.0%00
Garrett Oakley7.0%65890.0%00
Linkon Cure3.5%32270.0%00
Rodney Fields Jr.2.3%223636.9%41252
Will Anciaux2.3%22190.0%00
Izaiah Williams2.3%2000.0%00
Avery Johnson0.0%00017.1%19143
Jay Harris0.0%00010.8%1286
Monterrio Elston Jr.0.0%0005.4%676
Jacob Knuth0.0%0002.7%325
Blake Barnett0.0%0001.8%23

Kennesaw State 96 targets · 92 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Brayden Munroe16.7%16122312.2%26
Dylan Gary14.6%148610.0%00
Alan Woods III13.5%13103722.8%2185
Zion Booker12.5%1210871.1%10
Javon Rogers11.5%1181640.0%00
Navelle Dean7.3%75510.0%00
Reed Jesiolowski6.2%63190.0%00
Latrelle Murrell4.2%432016.3%15113
Davis Bryson4.2%43320.0%00
Triston Morgan3.1%32179.8%977
Jamari Harrold2.1%22150.0%00
Josh Williamson1.0%1001.1%17
Rickie Collins0.0%00032.6%30167
Skyler Williams0.0%0005.4%58
Devin Ingram0.0%0004.3%424
Landon Varnes0.0%0002.2%26

Kent State 82 targets · 93 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Wayne Harris31.7%26172570.0%00
Da'Realyst Clark13.4%1181080.0%00
Brendyn Smith9.8%83390.0%00
Hunter Hopperton8.5%77280.0%00
Mason Blakemore6.1%542931.2%29128
Terik Mulder6.1%53360.0%00
Brandon White4.9%41524.7%2375
Jakorion Caffey4.9%42317.2%1641
Ardell Banks4.9%42360.0%00
Donovan Delaney1.2%1141.1%10
Dru Deshields0.0%00017.2%16118
Nolan Good0.0%0005.4%543
Ayden Harris0.0%0002.2%26

Kentucky 91 targets · 82 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Willie Rodriguez23.1%21181221.2%10
Kenny Darby20.9%19121981.2%19
DJ Miller14.3%134540.0%00
Nic Anderson8.8%85460.0%00
CJ Baxter Jr.5.5%521545.1%37194
Henry Boyer5.5%52241.2%12
Mikkel Skinner4.4%44610.0%00
Jason Patterson3.3%322329.3%24137
Prince Jean3.3%32270.0%00
Ja'Kayden Ferguson3.3%33430.0%00
Jovantae Barnes2.2%2297.3%612
Kenny Minchey0.0%0009.8%824
Ahmir Smith0.0%0002.4%213

LSU 104 targets · 125 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Winston Watkins26.9%28182151.6%220
Eugene Wilson14.4%15111330.8%11
Trey'Dez Green13.5%14101621.6%27
Jackson Harris13.5%14101660.0%00
Dilin Jones10.6%11119944.8%56227
Phillip Wright III5.8%63700.8%14
Jayce Brown3.8%41140.0%00
Stacy Gage1.9%22109.6%1253
Harlem Berry1.9%22225.6%713
Tyree Holloway1.9%22370.0%00
Sam Leavitt0.0%00024.0%30213
Landen Clark0.0%0005.6%742
Caden Durham0.0%0002.4%33

Liberty 61 targets · 111 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Makai Jackson19.7%1281880.0%00
Jamari Person14.8%94650.0%00
Bryce Randolph11.5%75700.0%00
Darius Copeland9.8%61540.9%117
Jaylon Coleman8.2%533711.7%13152
Zeke Wimbush8.2%54510.0%00
Peyton Jones6.6%42621.6%24121
Kelsey Johnson4.9%32150.0%00
Kam Davis3.3%21232.4%36185
Rashawn Cunningham3.3%22170.0%00
Terron Kellman0.0%00012.6%1464
Deshawn Purdie0.0%00011.7%1379
Jaylen Henderson0.0%0002.7%311
Ethan Vasko0.0%0002.7%34

Louisiana 67 targets · 98 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kedarius Wade19.4%1351520.0%00
Russell Babineaux11.9%87951.0%15
Trenton Chaney10.4%75573.1%326
Caden Jensen7.5%55770.0%00
Teddy Gawlik7.5%55580.0%00
JJ Garner6.0%442116.3%1683
Anthony Reagan Jr.4.5%331017.3%1766
Brock Chappell4.5%33470.0%00
Landon Strother4.5%32190.0%00
Shelton Sampson Jr.4.5%32600.0%00
Steven Blanco3.0%221117.3%1757
Darrell Smith1.5%10010.2%1084
D'Wayne' Winfield0.0%00031.6%31213
Daniel Beale0.0%0002.0%21

Louisiana Tech 80 targets · 64 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jalen Mickens32.5%26183264.7%334
Eli Finley22.5%18151810.0%00
Talyn Shettron15.0%12101353.1%238
Dylone Brooks3.8%311114.1%954
Brayden Bockler3.8%3270.0%00
Luke Watkins2.5%2131.6%1-6
Dedrick Latulas2.5%22100.0%00
Marcus Calwise Jr.2.5%2130.0%00
Jay Wilkerson2.5%2260.0%00
Blake Baker1.2%11023.4%1547
Sergio Snider1.2%11010.9%727
David Pierro1.2%1131.6%1-2
Trey Kukuk0.0%00014.1%952
Jaden Miller0.0%00012.5%812
Rayshun Hurt0.0%0007.8%517

Louisville 37 targets · 73 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Treyshun Hurry32.4%1281130.0%00
Lawayne McCoy24.3%961500.0%00
Tre Richardson21.6%85831.4%130
Isaac Brown10.8%445143.8%32304
Keyjuan Brown2.7%1159.6%756
Lincoln Kienholz0.0%00026.0%19133
Marquise Davis0.0%00012.3%956
Braxton Jennings0.0%0004.1%349
Lekhy Thompkins0.0%0002.7%221

Marshall 82 targets · 69 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Toby Payne22.0%18121010.0%00
Adrian Norton17.1%14111200.0%00
Owen Sweeney14.6%1291050.0%00
Xayvion Turner-Bradshaw12.2%1051005.8%412
Joshon Barbie6.1%541631.9%2273
Judah Price4.9%421217.4%12124
Chris Culliver4.9%42130.0%00
Christian Hamilton4.9%41170.0%00
De'Andre Tamarez4.9%43380.0%00
Josiah McLaurin3.7%33430.0%00
Khalil Wilkins1.2%11618.8%1376
TJ Lester1.2%10014.5%1034
Zion Turner0.0%0008.7%637

Maryland 32 targets · 35 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Chris Durr Jr.37.5%12101030.0%00
Kaleb Webb18.8%65600.0%00
Preston Howard12.5%42200.0%00
Iverson Howard9.4%33940.0%1455
Dorian Fleming9.4%33230.0%00
Harry Dalton III6.2%221648.6%1748
Cardell Williams0.0%0005.7%219
Malik Washington0.0%0005.7%29

Massachusetts 57 targets · 64 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Ty Harding36.8%21141461.6%113
Jabari Lewis15.8%95890.0%00
Reece Adkins7.0%43171.6%12
Joseph Griffin Jr.7.0%42610.0%00
Curtis Kimmons IV5.3%321726.6%17113
Dallas Elliott5.3%33260.0%00
Max Dowling5.3%3370.0%00
Kezion Dia-Johnson5.3%32220.0%00
Elijah Faulkner3.5%222342.2%2793
Drew Alsup3.5%22140.0%00
Aedan McCarthy0.0%00012.5%85
William Watson III0.0%0007.8%540
Logan Inagawa0.0%0006.2%48

Memphis 83 targets · 145 carries · 4 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Hunter Tipton22.9%19142911.4%23
Tychaun Chapman16.9%1491770.0%00
Jermane Hayes15.7%139650.0%00
Braylon Burnside10.8%951210.0%00
Brady Kluse7.2%63700.0%00
Jemyri Davis6.0%54750.0%00
Aidan O'Callaghan6.0%55470.0%00
Manny Covey3.6%321129.0%42207
Jaylin Carter2.4%223142.1%61505
Terrell Timmons Jr.2.4%21680.0%00
Dallan Hayden1.2%1137.6%1151
Marcus Stokes0.0%00019.3%28161

Miami 61 targets · 72 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Malachi Toney27.9%17163300.0%00
Cooper Barkate11.5%76830.0%00
Somourian Wingo6.6%44860.0%00
Mark Fletcher Jr.4.9%321027.8%20145
Daylyn Upshaw4.9%33300.0%00
Joshua Moore4.9%33360.0%00
Milan Parris4.9%32190.0%00
Vance Spafford4.9%33530.0%00
Girard Pringle Jr.3.3%223513.9%1026
Nick Thomas3.3%22140.0%00
Vandrevious Jacobs3.3%22380.0%00
Javian Mallory1.6%11618.1%13173
CharMar Brown1.6%11612.5%938
Terrell Walden II0.0%0009.7%725
Jack Whitehouse0.0%0006.9%557
Dereon Coleman0.0%0005.6%425
Darian Mensah0.0%0002.8%221

Miami (OH) 69 targets · 68 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Maleek Huggins20.3%1491240.0%00
Lynel Billups-Williams17.4%1281040.0%00
Braylon Isom14.5%102400.0%00
Scoop Smith10.1%751062.9%230
Christian Ross8.7%64520.0%00
Damarion Witten7.2%53940.0%00
D'Shawntae Jones2.9%20030.9%2185
Cade Yacamelli2.9%21118.8%626
Brendan Loftus2.9%22150.0%00
Lazaro Rogers0.0%00019.1%1372
Caleb Heavner0.0%00019.1%1394
Chancellor Sparks0.0%00010.3%726
David McComb0.0%0004.4%312

Michigan 38 targets · 60 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
JJ Buchanan39.5%1581740.0%00
Andrew Marsh28.9%115381.7%115
Savion Hiter10.5%444220.0%1223
Jordan Marshall5.3%221733.3%2073
Jalen Hoffman5.3%21130.0%00
Bryce Underwood0.0%00040.0%24145
Bryson Kuzdzal0.0%0005.0%312

Michigan State 87 targets · 112 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Rodney Bullard Jr.24.1%21141520.0%00
Chrishon Mccray20.7%18151122.7%319
Jayden Savoury19.5%17141480.0%00
Fredrick Moore9.2%86850.0%00
Camryn Edwards4.6%431242.9%48250
Jaziun Patterson3.4%332624.1%27139
Charles Taplin3.4%33650.0%00
Marvis Parrish2.3%2279.8%1141
Braylon Collier2.3%22230.0%00
Alessio Milivojevic0.0%0007.1%839
Brandon Tullis0.0%0003.6%437
Zion Gist0.0%0002.7%35
Cam Fancher0.0%0001.8%28
Carson Gulker0.0%0001.8%27

Middle Tennessee 71 targets · 12 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Cam'Ron Lacy33.8%24171908.3%19
Hogan Wasson11.3%83240.0%00
AJ Jones11.3%86610.0%00
Terrence Brown7.0%54440.0%00
Neo Clifton7.0%54570.0%00
Tayvion Galloway5.6%4290.0%00
Antonio Martin5.6%42160.0%00
Markus Allen5.6%43340.0%00
Koraun Perdue4.2%31140.0%00
DJ Taylor2.8%211116.7%28
Roman Gagliano0.0%00066.7%881

Minnesota 118 targets · 62 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Javon Tracy21.2%25172240.0%00
Noah Jennings19.5%23131600.0%00
Jalen Smith15.3%18111660.0%00
TJ Thomas Jr.13.6%16108325.8%1663
Darius Taylor11.9%14118941.9%2681
Pierce Walsh4.2%54460.0%00
Hayden Moore2.5%32420.0%00
Ryan Estrada1.7%22124.8%310
Kaden Helms1.7%22130.0%00
Xavier Ford0.8%1008.1%522
A.J. Turner0.8%1153.2%24
Niko Castillo0.0%0006.5%42
Brady Palmer0.0%0003.2%28
Drake Lindsey0.0%0003.2%26

Mississippi State 63 targets · 79 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Anthony Evans III30.2%19142391.3%16
Zion Ragins17.5%116980.0%00
Sanfrisco Magee14.3%98770.0%00
Marquis Johnson12.7%841070.0%00
Fluff Bothwell4.8%321934.2%27165
Kolin Wilson4.8%321917.7%1488
Gracen Harris3.2%22210.0%00
Riley Williams3.2%2190.0%00
Sam West3.2%21110.0%00
Zion Crumpton3.2%22350.0%00
Kamario Taylor0.0%00022.8%18150
J.J. Hill0.0%0008.9%7118
Xavier Gayten0.0%0007.6%641
Cooper Crosby0.0%0003.8%39
Parker Puckett0.0%0002.5%224

Missouri 88 targets · 120 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Cayden Lee28.4%25173020.0%00
Donovan Olugbode19.3%17142370.0%00
Brett Norfleet9.1%86500.0%00
Caleb Goodie9.1%8150.0%00
Naeshaun Montgomery8.0%74560.0%00
Jamal Roberts6.8%641460.8%73391
Shaun Terry II6.8%66750.0%00
DaMarion Fowlkes3.4%32240.8%13
Xai'Shaun Edwards2.3%221616.7%2090
Anthony Favrow2.3%2196.7%830
Matt Zollers0.0%0003.3%412
Preston Hatfield0.0%0003.3%434
Malae Fonoti0.0%0002.5%318
Austin Simmons0.0%0002.5%316
Max Warner0.0%0001.7%27

Missouri State 47 targets · 48 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jmariyae Robinson42.6%2011650.0%00
Mekhi Miller17.0%85430.0%00
Jeron Askren12.8%6200.0%00
Dillon Hipp6.4%32150.0%00
Connor Lair4.3%222520.8%1019
Ramone Green Jr.4.3%22518.8%926
Jambres Dubar0.0%00025.0%1244
Skyler Locklear0.0%00020.8%1084
King Davis0.0%0008.3%48
Henry Belin IV0.0%0004.2%212

NC State 88 targets · 84 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Keenan Jackson15.9%14111900.0%00
Preston Douglas13.6%12101160.0%00
Davion Gause9.1%865213.1%1140
Victor Snow9.1%85310.0%00
Joshisa Trader8.0%75710.0%00
Tyran Warren8.0%71100.0%00
Chance Robinson8.0%75680.0%00
Hunter Provience6.8%64150.0%00
Deandre Desinor4.5%4494.8%417
Davion Dozier3.4%32140.0%00
Tex Vaughn3.4%3290.0%00
Ashton Locklear2.3%2140.0%00
CJ Bailey0.0%00027.4%23108
Jayden Scott0.0%00017.9%15146
Will Wilson0.0%00017.9%1585
Dylan McCoy0.0%0008.3%778
Isiah Jones0.0%0003.6%312
Darius Johnson0.0%0002.4%211
Jonathan Paylor0.0%0002.4%252

Navy 32 targets · 172 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Charles Robinson25.0%84361.7%314
Michael Barrow12.5%442715.1%26188
Vic Listorti12.5%433312.8%22149
Joshua Guerin12.5%41100.0%00
Jordan Collins12.5%42680.0%00
Luke Hutchison6.2%21270.0%00
Isaiah Bryant3.1%1003.5%6-1
Jackson Gutierrez0.0%00032.0%55339
Braxton Woodson0.0%00019.8%34302
Jacob Williams0.0%0002.9%534
Landon Walker0.0%0002.3%449
Christian Cromer0.0%0002.3%412
Stefan Egbe0.0%0001.7%312
Andre Gilbert Jr.0.0%0001.2%24
Evan Blouir0.0%0001.2%224

Nevada 62 targets · 103 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Gary Givens III27.4%1771290.0%00
Donnie Cheers19.4%125714.9%542
Damien Moun19.4%1211550.0%00
Herschel Turner8.1%522035.9%37283
DJ Asiasi6.5%42170.0%00
Marshaun Brown4.8%33440.0%00
Trace Estes3.2%21130.0%00
Dominic Kelley1.6%112132.0%33251
Ky Woods1.6%11106.8%739
Carter Jones0.0%0007.8%846
AJ Bianco0.0%0007.8%843
Carter Jackson0.0%0002.9%38

New Mexico 44 targets · 84 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Bailen George27.3%124360.0%00
Cade Keith13.6%65910.0%00
Troy Omeire13.6%64900.0%00
DJ Darling11.4%51350.0%00
Kiefer Sibley6.8%33814.3%1293
Dorian Patterson4.5%2160.0%00
Massiah Mingo4.5%22260.0%00
Miles Williams4.5%21190.0%00
Tripp Walsh4.5%2150.0%00
Scottre Humphrey0.0%00032.1%27159
Cameron Mathews0.0%00016.7%1441
Darrion Bowers0.0%00015.5%1361
Toa Faavae0.0%0008.3%769
James Laubstein0.0%0007.1%618
Deshaun Buchanan0.0%0002.4%210

New Mexico State 121 targets · 109 carries · 4 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Tyler King26.4%32142390.0%00
Brodrick Malone12.4%1581120.0%00
AJ Williams III11.6%1491670.0%00
TJ Pride7.4%96420.0%00
James Jones6.6%865052.3%57324
Josiah Thomas6.6%85450.0%00
Terrell Washington Jr.5.0%634920.2%2296
Lyndon Ravare5.0%64410.0%00
Dijon Stanley4.1%51411.0%1252
Myles Libman4.1%51250.0%00
Jerry Lydiatt3.3%4250.0%00
Terrione Graves1.7%22390.0%00
Trey Hedden0.0%0006.4%727
Isaiah Rudison0.0%0002.8%318
Jalen Brown0.0%0002.8%336
Adam Damante0.0%0001.8%22

North Carolina 78 targets · 71 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jelani Thurman25.6%20141940.0%00
Jordan Shipp23.1%18131890.0%00
C.J. Sadler11.5%96930.0%00
Trech Kekahuna9.0%76700.0%00
Benjamin Hall7.7%644538.0%27110
Shamar Easter6.4%52230.0%00
Mason Humphrey3.8%31110.0%00
Jaylen McGill2.6%212015.5%1169
Kymistrii Young2.6%2000.0%00
Demon June1.3%10026.8%1973
Crew Davis1.3%1141.4%13
Jo Jo Troupe0.0%0007.0%520
Billy Edwards0.0%0004.2%323
Charleston French0.0%0002.8%24

North Dakota State 63 targets · 110 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jackson Williams22.2%14111491.8%218
Mekhi Collins19.0%126960.0%00
Reis Kessel19.0%129900.0%00
DJ Scott7.9%553631.8%35138
Myles Mitchell4.8%321131.8%35181
Jeremiah Patterson4.8%32120.0%00
Logan Conklin4.8%32570.0%00
Nyeoti Punni3.2%22815.5%17106
Cade Osterman3.2%22230.0%00
Jordan McCants3.2%22790.0%00
Nathan Hayes0.0%00010.9%1252
Barry Kpeenu0.0%0004.5%510
Brady Wavrunek0.0%0001.8%28
Preston Brown0.0%0001.8%23

North Texas 93 targets · 103 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Justin Stevenson20.4%19132120.0%00
Jahiem White14.0%131111536.9%38290
Josiah Martin11.8%119774.9%529
Corri Milliner9.7%971310.0%00
Max Reese9.7%97640.0%00
Baron Tipton8.6%851060.0%00
Brec Long7.5%75410.0%00
TJ Chukwurah7.5%75640.0%00
Kyle Koch6.5%64550.0%00
Dalton Carnes2.2%2160.0%00
Brendon Haygood1.1%11324.3%2599
Tayven Jackson0.0%00010.7%1152
Chris Jimerson Jr.0.0%0009.7%1049
Nick Osho0.0%0006.8%715
Colin Page0.0%0002.9%38

Northern Illinois 69 targets · 79 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
DeAree Rogers37.7%26191580.0%00
La'Don Bryant18.8%1391240.0%00
Telly Johnson Jr.8.7%651948.1%38146
George Dimopoulos7.2%53260.0%00
Cam Thompson5.8%4271.3%10
Kelan McInerney5.8%43550.0%00
Jason Fowler5.8%42250.0%00
Elijah Porter2.9%22920.3%1674
Glen Weber2.9%22100.0%00
Taron Dickens0.0%00013.9%1144
Jalen Macon0.0%0007.6%613
Jaidaun Cranford0.0%0005.1%416
Triston White0.0%0002.5%22

Northwestern 48 targets · 53 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Griffin Wilde27.1%13112480.0%00
Drew Wagner25.0%1271040.0%00
Alex Honig12.5%64730.0%00
Caleb Komolafe6.2%323732.1%1778
Luke Dehnicke6.2%32410.0%00
Hayden Eligon Ii6.2%31160.0%00
Joseph Himon II4.2%211513.2%7129
Ricky Ahumaraeze4.2%2000.0%00
Gavin Sawchuk2.1%11322.6%1293
Aidan Chiles0.0%00018.9%1037
Daniel Anderson0.0%0005.7%34
Sean Morris II0.0%0003.8%210

Notre Dame 85 targets · 108 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jordan Faison17.6%15111510.0%00
Micah Gilbert9.4%86910.0%00
Jaden Greathouse9.4%86780.0%00
Nolan James Jr.7.1%656821.3%23123
Mylan Graham7.1%64290.0%00
Elijah Burress5.9%53330.0%00
Jerome Bettis Jr.5.9%53660.0%00
Aneyas Williams3.5%328133.3%36147
James Flanigan3.5%32100.0%00
Logan Saldate3.5%33360.0%00
Jonaz Walton2.4%222819.4%21229
Kedren Young2.4%22199.3%1029
Cooper Flanagan2.4%22130.0%00
Matt Jeffery2.4%22280.0%00
Jack Larsen2.4%22210.0%00
Javian Osborne0.0%00010.2%1135
C.J. Carr0.0%0004.6%541

Ohio 67 targets · 116 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Riley Neer38.8%26142010.0%00
Dom Dorwart20.9%146920.0%00
Eian Pugh9.0%62140.0%00
Jake Furtney7.5%54430.0%00
Victor Rosa6.0%43919.0%2294
Preston Bowman6.0%43173.4%410
Duncan Brune3.0%222337.1%43189
AJ Miller3.0%22180.0%00
Nick Poulos0.0%00020.7%24150
Matt Vezza0.0%00011.2%1377
Mike Taylor Jr.0.0%0005.2%613
Irving Brown0.0%0001.7%210
Levi Davis0.0%0001.7%23

Ohio State 85 targets · 105 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jeremiah Smith34.1%29204081.0%15
Devin Mccuin11.8%1071020.0%00
Bo Jackson9.4%865347.6%50263
Mason Williams4.7%44310.0%00
Ja'Kobi Jackson3.5%32825.7%27179
Legend Bey3.5%32379.5%1050
Isaiah West3.5%33186.7%734
Brandon Inniss3.5%33360.0%00
Chris Henry Jr.2.4%21150.0%00
Brock Boyd2.4%2000.0%00
Kyle Parker2.4%21160.0%00
Nate Roberts2.4%21680.0%00
Julian Sayin0.0%0006.7%725

Oklahoma 78 targets · 90 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Isaiah Sategna32.1%25111494.4%410
Rocky Beers19.2%15121660.0%00
Trell Harris14.1%1171160.0%00
Lloyd Avant7.7%663536.7%33185
Elijah Thomas7.7%62350.0%00
Manny Choice3.8%32100.0%00
Tory Blaylock2.6%2292.2%27
Xavier Robinson1.3%10011.1%1036
Jonathan Hatton Jr.1.3%1168.9%833
John Mateer0.0%00024.4%2288
Ben McCreary0.0%0006.7%640
Andy Bass0.0%0002.2%2-8
Whitt Newbauer0.0%0002.2%23

Oklahoma State 116 targets · 100 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Justin Bowick19.8%23132010.0%00
Wyatt Young19.0%22182571.0%12
Miles Coleman14.7%17111230.0%00
Caleb Hawkins13.8%16107164.0%64272
Chris Barnes11.2%1381140.0%00
Terrence Lewis10.3%129830.0%00
Carson Kolb6.0%7240.0%00
Ayo Adeyi3.4%421515.0%1569
Tre Page III0.9%1008.0%823
Drew Mestemaker0.0%0009.0%9125

Old Dominion 49 targets · 114 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Josh Rodriguez24.5%1271230.9%11
TJ Johnson24.5%127640.0%00
Kendall Harris16.3%85740.0%00
JJ Harrell14.3%76810.0%00
Leon Haughton Jr.14.3%74590.0%00
Devin Roche2.0%11439.5%45197
Trey Hall2.0%1189.6%1133
Quinn Henicle0.0%00036.8%42296
Ja'Varien Salter0.0%0007.9%938
Maurki James0.0%0004.4%516

Ole Miss 94 targets · 96 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Deuce Alexander21.3%20172470.0%00
Horatio Fields12.8%12101270.0%00
Caleb Odom10.6%107950.0%00
Traylon Ray10.6%106690.0%00
Kewan Lacy9.6%952038.5%37187
Caleb Cunningham9.6%97870.0%00
Johntay Cook II4.3%43291.0%1-3
Luke Hasz4.3%43230.0%00
Michael Smith3.2%3000.0%00
Darrell Gill Jr.2.1%2190.0%00
JT Lindsey1.1%1148.3%830
Makhi Frazier0.0%00022.9%22111
Trinidad Chambliss0.0%00014.6%1476
Deuce Knight0.0%0008.3%841
Shekai Mills-Knight0.0%0004.2%442

Oregon 97 targets · 76 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Evan Stewart25.8%25172041.3%1-2
Dakorien Moore24.7%24132150.0%00
Jeremiah McClellan12.4%1271700.0%00
Dierre Hill Jr.10.3%1064146.1%35154
Messiah Hampton10.3%106450.0%00
Jamari Johnson8.2%85630.0%00
Jordon Davison4.1%42243.4%33154
Dante Moore0.0%0002.6%210
Brock Thomas0.0%0002.6%2-5

Oregon State 141 targets · 81 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jesse Legree21.3%30235670.0%00
Aeryn Hampton12.1%178780.0%00
Aaron Butler11.3%166761.2%120
Eric Olsen9.9%14101070.0%00
AJ Newberry9.2%1398124.7%2079
D.C. Temple9.2%1311760.0%00
Cynai Thomas5.0%75750.0%00
Kourdey Glass4.3%652619.8%1676
Jake Reichle2.8%411012.3%1052
Gabe Milbourn2.8%44260.0%00
Xayvion Noland2.1%33340.0%00
Cornell Hatcher Jr.1.4%21518.5%1553
Malachi Durant1.4%21140.0%00
Eddie Freauff1.4%22170.0%00
Maalik Murphy0.7%1121.2%1-4
Tre Garrison0.0%00013.6%1133
Braden Atkinson0.0%0003.7%38
Brady Jones0.0%0003.7%39

Penn State 85 targets · 107 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Chase Sowell17.6%15111860.0%00
Brett Eskildsen16.5%14111330.0%00
Andrew Rappleyea15.3%138680.0%00
Benjamin Brahmer14.1%127910.0%00
Koby Howard12.9%1192290.9%14
Carson Hansen4.7%432339.3%42157
Zay Robinson3.5%33340.0%00
Gabe Burkle3.5%33290.0%00
James Peoples2.4%20024.3%2648
Quinton Martin Jr.2.4%2279.3%1038
Karon Brookins2.4%2180.0%00
Cam Wallace0.0%00010.3%1142
Rocco Becht0.0%00010.3%1133
Connor Barry0.0%0001.9%23

Purdue 98 targets · 117 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Xavier Townsend21.4%21141130.0%00
Asaad Waseem17.3%17141910.0%00
Fame Ijeboi13.3%13107657.3%67384
Chauncey Magwood12.2%1281060.9%118
George Burhenn9.2%96820.0%00
De'Nylon Morrissette6.1%64770.0%00
Tra'Mar Harris5.1%54510.0%00
Ar'mari Towns3.1%32100.0%00
Travis Terrell Jr.2.0%221611.1%1335
Jaylan Hornsby2.0%22220.0%00
Jesse Watson2.0%22570.0%00
Jerrick Gibson1.0%1156.8%832
Antonio Harris0.0%00012.0%1455
Ryan Browne0.0%00010.3%12101

Rice 33 targets · 145 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jordan Clark33.3%115740.7%1-1
Ben Grice9.1%3282.1%312
Davis Lane9.1%32110.0%00
Will Swartz6.1%2000.0%00
Barry Jackson Jr.6.1%21300.0%00
Braylen Walker6.1%22120.0%00
Payton Matthews6.1%2160.0%00
Quinton Jackson3.0%1166.9%1061
Max Mosey3.0%1002.1%316
Jacurri Brown0.0%00030.3%44159
Tyvonn Byars0.0%00025.5%37239
DAndre Hardeman Jr.0.0%00013.1%1974
Carson Morgan0.0%0008.3%1260
Colin Leahey0.0%0004.8%719
Gael Ochoa0.0%0002.8%434
Justin Powell0.0%0001.4%23

Rutgers 58 targets · 58 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
KJ Duff46.6%27173330.0%00
Jourdin Houston22.4%139820.0%00
Antwan Raymond6.9%442670.7%41176
Dyzier Carter6.9%43190.0%00
Ben Black6.9%44670.0%00
Clay Thevenin3.4%20017.2%1040
Logan Blake3.4%2170.0%00
AJ Surace0.0%0006.9%42
Dylan Lonergan0.0%0005.2%35

SMU 29 targets · 22 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jakai Anderson10.3%32130.0%00
Tripp Riordan10.3%32150.0%00
Yamir Knight10.3%33620.0%00
Zack Turner10.3%33530.0%00
Derrick McFall6.9%225727.3%646
Carterrious Brown6.9%22230.0%00
Jalen Cooper6.9%21420.0%00
Jordyn Adams6.9%2290.0%00
Yannick Smith6.9%21440.0%00
Dramekco Green3.4%113118.2%419
William Fierro3.4%11118.2%40
Kendrick Raphael3.4%112313.6%33
Ty Hawkins0.0%00013.6%315
Kevin Jennings0.0%0009.1%214

Sacramento State 126 targets · 113 carries · 4 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Matthew Coleman30.2%38203170.9%1-5
Onterrio Smith Jr.27.8%35212140.0%00
Jordan Williams9.5%127390.0%00
Raiden Brown9.5%127590.0%00
Isaiah Ene4.0%553723.9%27130
Jamar Curtis4.0%531221.2%24103
Jace Wilson3.2%43480.0%00
Kenyon Shabazz2.4%32150.0%00
Kyle Koontz2.4%32110.0%00
Daniel Swinney1.6%22420.4%23128
Cedric Anton1.6%2000.0%00
Cincere Rhaney0.8%10012.4%1463
Jackson Sharman0.0%00011.5%1316
Elias Brown0.0%0006.2%725
Jaylen Patterson0.0%0002.7%350

Sam Houston 108 targets · 70 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Chris Reed19.4%21101630.0%00
Grady O'Neill17.6%19151870.0%00
Alton McCaskill12.0%1393047.1%33129
Landan Brown10.2%11107524.3%1778
Tim Burns Jr.10.2%116790.0%00
Kyan Berry-Johnson6.5%76420.0%00
Max Whisner5.6%65370.0%00
Darrick Bledsoe III4.6%54300.0%00
Jerrian Parker3.7%431061.4%12
Matt Smith3.7%4290.0%00
MJ Dowdy0.0%00012.9%933
Landyn Locke0.0%00011.4%831

San Diego State 25 targets · 55 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jaylon Hawkins20.0%51430.0%00
Donovan Brown16.0%4100.0%00
Jacob Bostick12.0%31110.0%00
Josiah Lucas8.0%22914.5%810
Bert Emanuel Jr.8.0%22100.0%00
Jordan Napier8.0%2000.0%00
Javion Kinnard4.0%111041.8%2391
Lucky Sutton4.0%10034.5%1981
Jordin Thomas0.0%0005.5%37

San José State 140 targets · 122 carries · 4 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Carson Clark27.1%38273040.0%00
Jerry Mcclure19.3%27171670.0%00
Cooper Hoch17.9%25182690.0%00
Jordan Anderson7.9%1191040.0%00
Jabari Bates6.4%964359.0%72369
Anthony Ivey6.4%93350.0%00
Jase Nix6.4%96700.0%00
Dominique McKenzie2.9%42340.0%00
Kamaehu Kopa-Kaawalauole2.9%4280.0%00
Tama Amisone1.4%2120.0%00
Luke Weaver0.0%00025.4%31130
Viliami Teu0.0%0009.0%1172
Isaiah Carlson0.0%0005.7%718

South Alabama 37 targets · 101 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Brendan Jenkins21.6%85780.0%00
Micah Woods18.9%73260.0%00
Jeremiah Jones-Thomas18.9%76470.0%00
Keenan Phillips13.5%53931.7%32223
Rod Gibbs10.8%44340.0%00
PJ Martin5.4%221033.7%34164
Trae'von Dunbar2.7%10017.8%1879
Bishop Davenport0.0%0007.9%847
Jared Hollins0.0%0004.0%417
Caleb Wynn0.0%0003.0%322

South Carolina 93 targets · 107 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Nyck Harbor21.5%20111880.0%00
Mazeo Bennett20.4%1912870.0%00
DJ Black10.8%1061040.0%00
Donovan Murph8.6%861240.0%00
Lex Cyrus6.5%65830.0%00
Matthew Fuller4.3%432729.0%31251
Brady Hunt4.3%43220.0%00
Mike Tyler3.2%33150.0%00
Jabree Coleman2.2%222115.9%17148
Malik Clark2.2%2190.0%00
Stone Furrey2.2%22240.0%00
Nitro Tuggle2.2%21100.0%00
Maurice Brown II2.2%22230.0%00
Jawarn Howell0.0%00015.0%1688
Lanorris Sellers0.0%00015.0%16154
Christian Clark0.0%00011.2%1256
Isaiah Augustave0.0%00010.3%11104
Cutter Woods0.0%0001.9%26

South Florida 78 targets · 74 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Bryson Rodgers25.6%20141610.0%00
Joshua Porter19.2%156890.0%00
Arhmad Branch17.9%14101000.0%00
Wyatt Sullivan12.8%104530.0%00
Cameron Seldon6.4%54422.7%27
D.J. Crowther5.1%431954.1%40164
Jason Collins Jr.3.8%311440.5%30116
Mudia Reuben3.8%32210.0%00

Southern Miss 94 targets · 94 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Mario Sanders II26.6%25172560.0%00
A.J. Little12.8%1281400.0%00
Kaden Saunders9.6%971380.0%00
Eelijah Singleton8.5%82130.0%00
Steven Robinson7.4%743546.8%44203
MJ Johnson6.4%65652.1%219
Jaylen Himes6.4%64310.0%00
Jeremiah Beck Jr.6.4%65400.0%00
Preston Kilgore4.3%44280.0%00
Jamarice Wilder2.1%21926.6%25129
Grant Page2.1%2140.0%00
Robert Briggs1.1%1004.3%466
Landy Lyddy0.0%0007.4%727
Jaylen Foster0.0%0005.3%527
Ethan Hampton0.0%0005.3%516
John White0.0%0002.1%27

Stanford 94 targets · 78 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Benjamin Blackburn24.5%23151280.0%00
Caden High11.7%1191560.0%00
Jonanthony Hall10.6%103870.0%00
Jordan Onovughe9.6%98510.0%00
Atticus Joseph7.4%74520.0%00
Zion Robinson7.4%73790.0%00
Micah Ford6.4%631062.8%49174
Liam Thorpe4.3%43440.0%00
Nico Brown4.3%42160.0%00
Sedrick Irvin2.1%21517.9%1484
Aiden Black2.1%2000.0%00
Langdon Horace2.1%2190.0%00
Caleb Hampton1.1%1102.6%28
Chris Davis Jr.0.0%0006.4%513
Davis Warren0.0%0005.1%431

Syracuse 101 targets · 112 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Umari Hatcher35.6%36223500.9%111
Daunte Bacheyie14.9%15101820.0%00
Justus Ross-Simmons8.9%96860.0%00
Cole Weaver5.0%53320.0%00
Darien Williams5.0%53280.0%00
Ju'Juan Johnson4.0%41122.3%2581
David Clement4.0%44510.0%00
Noah Meyers4.0%42390.0%00
Tyshawn Russell3.0%32250.0%00
Elijah Washington-Baker2.0%2160.0%00
Tylik Hill1.0%11534.8%39260
Matt Outten1.0%1008.9%1044
Shavane Anderson Jr.0.0%00016.1%18119
Ahmad Miller0.0%0007.1%814
Malachi Nelson0.0%0004.5%514
Steven Angeli0.0%0001.8%28

TCU 64 targets · 65 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Ed Small28.1%18141700.0%00
Kari Ashley20.3%13101360.0%00
Jeremy Scott15.6%106900.0%00
Jeremy Payne9.4%663347.7%31174
Ka'Morreun Pimpton7.8%53770.0%00
Jacobe Hayes7.8%54590.0%00
Jon Denman1.6%10021.5%1460
Jaden Craig0.0%0007.7%525
Amante Martin0.0%0006.2%438
Joe Pitchford0.0%0006.2%425
Landon Walker0.0%0004.6%332

Temple 14 targets · 38 carries

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Colin Chase21.4%33430.0%00
Jayce Freeman21.4%31180.0%00
Keveun Mason14.3%223450.0%19154
Jovanni Bermudez14.3%22402.6%115
De'Carlos Young7.1%10015.8%621
Hunter Smith7.1%10013.2%59
Ajani Sheppard0.0%00010.5%427
Jaxon Smolik0.0%0005.3%2-1

Tennessee 75 targets · 118 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Mike Matthews24.0%18102261.7%214
Braylon Staley22.7%1710830.0%00
Radarious Jackson8.0%661020.0%00
Trent Thomas6.7%54210.0%00
Dasaahn Brame5.3%43870.8%11
Ethan Davis5.3%42260.0%00
Travis Smith Jr.4.0%32220.0%00
DeSean Bishop2.7%211543.2%51376
Daune Morris2.7%222119.5%23151
Javin Gordon2.7%211816.9%2079
Nathan Roberts2.7%22160.0%00
TK Keys2.7%22290.0%00
Faizon Brandon0.0%00011.0%1399
Hunter Barnes0.0%0003.4%412
Justin Baker0.0%0002.5%389

Texas 96 targets · 103 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Emmett Mosley V20.8%20131450.0%00
Ryan Wingo18.8%18132061.0%1-10
Cam Coleman16.7%16112150.0%00
Daylan Smothers9.4%987641.7%43183
Raleek Brown8.3%863025.2%26110
Emaree Winston8.3%85640.0%00
Jermaine Bishop Jr.5.2%53400.0%00
Nick Townsend4.2%43180.0%00
Sterling Berkhalter2.1%22260.0%00
Spencer Shannon2.1%2140.0%00
Arch Manning0.0%00012.6%1386
Derrek Cooper0.0%0009.7%1047
James Simon0.0%0002.9%319
Michael Terry III0.0%0002.9%38
Karle Lacey Jr.0.0%0001.9%23
Ryan Niblett0.0%0001.9%210

Texas A&M 97 targets · 96 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Isaiah Horton21.6%2191310.0%00
Mario Craver16.5%169910.0%00
Terry Bussey10.3%107924.2%410
Ashton Bethel-Roman9.3%94370.0%00
Rueben Owens6.2%653732.3%31125
Jamarion Morrow6.2%655622.9%2270
Houston Thomas5.2%54300.0%00
Kelshaun Johnson3.1%33250.0%00
TK Norman3.1%33570.0%00
KJ Edwards2.1%22614.6%1486
Aaron Gregory2.1%22220.0%00
Jayden Warren2.1%2000.0%00
Micah Riley-Ducker2.1%22130.0%00
Richie Anderson2.1%2190.0%00
Marcel Reed0.0%00014.6%1470
Carsyn Baker0.0%0009.4%958

Texas State 55 targets · 87 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Chris Dawn Jr.36.4%2011940.0%00
Kylen Evans14.5%85960.0%00
Beau Sparks9.1%54190.0%00
Tucker Cusano9.1%53580.0%00
Blake Smith9.1%54250.0%00
Jordan Martin5.5%32120.0%00
Torrance Burgess Jr.1.8%11632.2%28172
Davian Jackson1.8%112428.7%25128
Jaylen Jenkins1.8%1126.9%634
Brad Jackson0.0%00018.4%1669
Juntavious Harris0.0%0005.7%521
Cole Pryor0.0%0003.4%310
Gavin Parkhurst0.0%0003.4%35

Texas Tech 61 targets · 79 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kenny Johnson19.7%1291170.0%00
J'Koby Williams16.4%10108341.8%33187
Coy Eakin14.8%98920.0%00
Micah Hudson9.8%63440.0%00
Cameron Dickey6.6%42829.1%2368
Terrance Carter6.6%43320.0%00
Matt Ludwig6.6%43300.0%00
Jalen Jones4.9%3130.0%00
Jett Carpenter3.3%22100.0%00
Donte Lee Jr3.3%22120.0%00
Quinten Joyner0.0%00019.0%1568
Will Hammond0.0%0005.1%413
Thomas Castellanos0.0%0005.1%416

Toledo 84 targets · 85 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Adjatay Dabbs21.4%18101700.0%00
Terrell Crosby Jr.17.9%1510911.2%118
Bryson Hammer10.7%961060.0%00
Connor Walendzak8.3%763427.1%23160
Daryl Barnett Jr.8.3%74560.0%00
Rico Bond7.1%641350.0%00
Sam Lee6.0%54390.0%00
CJ Miller4.8%421930.6%26110
Autavius Ison3.6%31212.9%1148
Cooper Rusk2.4%21400.0%00
Tashi Braceful2.4%21110.0%00
Corey Smith0.0%0008.2%730
John Alan Richter0.0%0005.9%53
Noah Sanders0.0%0004.7%426
Khamoni Robinson0.0%0003.5%349
Walter Moses0.0%0002.4%28

Troy 72 targets · 130 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
TK Keyes18.1%1371670.0%00
Noreel White13.9%104750.8%13
Jace Petty12.5%94420.0%00
TJ Lott11.1%84590.0%00
Jywon Boyd6.9%53380.0%00
Marquez Dortch6.9%53330.0%00
Jaheim Merriweather5.6%431726.2%34221
Fabian Rogosch4.2%33370.0%00
Gavin Griffin2.8%222030.8%40211
Jordan Lovett2.8%225322.3%29214
Jackson Worley2.8%2140.0%00
Howard Kinchen2.8%2290.0%00
Nick Hampton2.8%2290.0%00
Will Crowder1.4%11118.5%24228

Tulane 72 targets · 70 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Destyn Hill26.4%19142140.0%00
Anthony Brown19.4%147630.0%00
Garrett Mmahat12.5%95440.0%00
Jaylin Lucas9.7%734621.4%15220
Bredell Richardson9.7%75630.0%00
Dawson Johnson8.3%64230.0%00
Ty Thompson4.2%3280.0%00
Maurice Turner2.8%214410.0%713
Zycarl Lewis Jr.2.8%21280.0%00
Johnnie Daniels0.0%00030.0%2199
Kadin Semonza0.0%00015.7%1126
Zeon Chriss0.0%0007.1%515
DJ Dugar Jr.0.0%0007.1%522
Jamauri McClure0.0%0007.1%525

Tulsa 87 targets · 68 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Javon Ross20.7%18151532.9%236
Oran Singleton Jr.18.4%16122062.9%2-10
Jimmy Calloway17.2%157851.5%12
David Wells Jr.17.2%156830.0%00
Damari Alston13.8%1274457.4%39140
DJ McKinney2.3%22267.4%514
Dexter Williams II1.1%1001.5%17
Baylor Hayes0.0%00022.1%1571

UAB 65 targets · 139 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Tiaquelin Mims20.0%1381420.0%00
EJ Reid18.5%1281010.0%00
C.J. Smith15.4%104790.0%00
Kaleb Brown7.7%52200.7%124
Roderick Robinson II6.2%431938.8%54238
Braylon McReynolds6.2%422526.6%37185
Ja'Vin Simpkins3.1%21510.8%1550
KJ Daniels3.1%2101.4%239
Antonio Ferguson3.1%2000.0%00
Scott Isacks III3.1%21150.0%00
AJ Johnson3.1%22240.0%00
Ryder Burton0.0%00017.3%2490
Jayson Moll0.0%0001.4%27
Nate Rogers0.0%0001.4%23

UCF 92 targets · 94 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Joshua Derry21.7%20161400.0%00
Ric'Darious Farmer16.3%15101151.1%16
Caden Piening10.9%109920.0%00
Waden Charles8.7%86710.0%00
Tyren Hornes7.6%74401.1%1-10
Dylan Wade7.6%73350.0%00
Duke Watson5.4%531134.0%32180
Jonathan Bibbs5.4%54520.0%00
Caleb Rollerson4.3%43310.0%00
Taevion Swint2.2%221913.8%1374
Landen Chambers2.2%21108.5%857
Jordyn Bridgewater2.2%2000.0%00
Alonza Barnett0.0%00016.0%1550
Keyone Jenkins0.0%0009.6%914
Kaj Baker0.0%0006.4%630
Agyeman Addae0.0%0004.3%474
Kaleb Annett0.0%0002.1%29
Rocco Marriott0.0%0002.1%218

UCLA 57 targets · 109 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Brian Rowe Jr.26.3%1591190.9%120
Semaj Morgan26.3%15131410.9%14
Wayne Knight12.3%754439.4%43271
Mikey Matthews8.8%54880.0%00
Landon Ellis7.0%42460.0%00
Jaivian Thomas3.5%21414.7%1681
Aidan Mizell3.5%21620.0%00
Anthony Woods1.8%11122.0%24180
Nico Iamaleava0.0%00019.3%2199
Ty Dieffenbach0.0%0002.8%3-2

UConn 69 targets · 100 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jediyah Willoughby13.0%971080.0%00
Javon Brown11.6%86920.0%00
Shamar Porter11.6%871220.0%00
Kenji Christian10.1%755816.0%16100
Ryder Treadway10.1%761040.0%00
Julian Allen5.8%43260.0%00
Ky Wilson5.8%43350.0%00
Cyncir Bowers4.3%322531.0%31138
Alex Godavitarne4.3%33580.0%00
Xavier Watson4.3%32270.0%00
Raymond Liggins III2.9%22620.0%00
Zy'marion Lang2.9%2000.0%00
Trey Cornist1.4%11419.0%19198
Jaden Hart1.4%1124.0%413
Kalieb Osborne0.0%00025.0%25168
Shawn Simeon0.0%0004.0%430

UL Monroe 46 targets · 76 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Marcellus Jackson28.3%139602.6%26
JP Coulter13.0%62111.3%15
Parker Fulghum10.9%52180.0%00
Derrick Jameson8.7%435713.2%1032
Brandon Buckhaulter8.7%42140.0%00
LT Robinson8.7%4280.0%00
Bryce Anderson6.5%33220.0%00
Nic Trujillo4.3%2000.0%00
Bryson Roland2.2%11839.5%30127
CJ Phillip2.2%1003.9%32
Austin Carlisle0.0%00026.3%20132
Aidan Armenta0.0%0006.6%523
Trevon Kinchen0.0%0002.6%27

UNLV 100 targets · 151 carries · 4 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Keyan Burnett18.0%1891100.0%00
Jai'Den Thomas16.0%1696941.7%63333
Tastean Reddicks14.0%1491280.0%00
Kayden McGee11.0%1181462.6%423
Taeshaun Lyons9.0%99710.0%00
DeAngelo Irvin Jr.6.0%63300.0%00
Matt Byrnes5.0%52190.0%00
Vincent Carner4.0%42220.0%00
Jaylon Glover3.0%332610.6%1689
Darrien Jones3.0%3195.3%824
Peyton Zachary2.0%21140.0%00
Jackson Arnold0.0%00036.4%55291
Alex Orji0.0%0002.6%436

USC 128 targets · 138 carries · 4 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Trent Mosley23.4%30223660.7%19
Kayden Dixon-Wyatt14.1%18152090.0%00
Zach Williams9.4%12111730.7%1-7
Corey Simms9.4%1281060.0%00
Mark Bowman9.4%12121280.0%00
Tanook Hines7.0%961000.0%00
Carson Tabaracci4.7%64250.0%00
Riley Wormley3.9%55374.3%614
Tron Baker3.9%55720.0%00
King Miller3.1%42647.8%66341
Ethan Feaster3.1%43230.0%00
Waymond Jordan2.3%331726.1%36185
Taniela Tupou1.6%21250.0%00
Shahn Alston0.0%00011.6%1684
Jayden Maiava0.0%0003.6%52
Deshonne Redeaux0.0%0002.9%433
Jonas Williams0.0%0001.4%29

UTEP 64 targets · 84 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kam Thomas20.3%1381260.0%00
Carver Cheeks15.6%108630.0%00
Jaden Smith14.1%95641.2%1-5
Cash Cheeks10.9%75820.0%00
Jeremiah Nash9.4%62370.0%00
Royal Capell9.4%64400.0%00
Tavorus Jones6.2%442529.8%25131
Jaylan Brown3.1%2160.0%00
Nik Henry3.1%2120.0%00
Lamar Sperling1.6%1008.3%718
EJ Colson0.0%00029.8%2593
Raymond Moore III0.0%00023.8%20227
Elijah McCoy0.0%0002.4%22

UTSA 104 targets · 97 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
AJ Wilson18.3%19131601.0%15
David Amador17.3%18141140.0%00
Mekhi Anderson15.4%16151511.0%130
DJ Allen11.5%1281400.0%00
Brandon Young Jr.7.7%85422.1%22
Will Henderson III6.7%765535.1%34175
Jamel Hardy3.8%4130.0%00
TJ West3.8%43270.0%00
A'Marion Peterson2.9%32222.7%22192
Miles Campbell1.9%2140.0%00
Brandon High1.0%10023.7%23110
Owen McCown0.0%00013.4%1370

Utah 83 targets · 113 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Braden Pegan25.3%21141851.8%212
Wayshawn Parker13.3%111013331.9%36288
Ricky Johnson12.0%1071290.0%00
Creed Whittemore12.0%106610.0%00
Noah Bennee8.4%761240.0%00
Daniel Bray4.8%44168.0%926
Larry Simmons4.8%43580.0%00
Hunter Andrews3.6%32140.9%113
Mana Carvalho3.6%31230.0%00
Byrd Ficklin2.4%221312.4%14114
Steve Chavez-Soto1.2%1008.0%953
Semi Taulanga1.2%1110.9%11
Devon Dampier0.0%00024.8%28168
LaMarcus Bell0.0%0006.2%787
Mateaki Helu0.0%0002.7%325
Brandon Rose0.0%0001.8%28

Utah State 83 targets · 96 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Eli Wood36.1%30182270.0%00
Javon Robinson22.9%1991511.0%13
Javen Jacobs14.5%1253543.8%42164
Demick Starling9.6%85821.0%15
Anthony Garcia6.0%52120.0%00
Noah White3.6%3375.2%513
Rex Haynes3.6%31230.0%00
Grady Brosterhous0.0%00038.5%37157
McCae Hillstead0.0%0007.3%751
Sesi Vailahi0.0%0002.1%2-3

Vanderbilt 91 targets · 98 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Junior Sherrill25.3%23142191.0%13
Jayvontay Conner19.8%18121370.0%00
Tristen Brown12.1%116400.0%00
Sedrick Alexander8.8%842624.5%24110
Kayleb Barnett6.6%65371.0%12
Ja'Cory Thomas5.5%54770.0%00
Walter Taylor5.5%52400.0%00
Cole Spence4.4%42270.0%00
Makhilyn Young3.3%322325.5%2599
Maurice Veney2.2%21200.0%00
Jamezell Lassiter0.0%00016.3%1671
Blaze Berlowitz0.0%00015.3%1570
Jared Curtis0.0%00011.2%1164
Evan Hampton0.0%0004.1%416

Virginia 29 targets · 88 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Kameron Courtney24.1%76500.0%00
Dashawn Martin20.7%62480.0%00
Tylyric Coleman13.8%44450.0%00
Xavier Brown6.9%22589.1%840
Dakota Twitty6.9%2000.0%00
John Rogers6.9%22160.0%00
Jekail Middlebrook0.0%00035.2%31130
Beau Pribula0.0%00025.0%22166
Xay Davis0.0%00014.8%1352
Noah Vaughn0.0%0006.8%621
Peyton Lewis0.0%0006.8%610

Virginia Tech 63 targets · 17 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Luke Reynolds30.2%19121665.9%1-2
Que'Sean Brown25.4%16141160.0%00
Jeffrey Overton Jr.14.3%98720.0%00
Ayden Greene9.5%631060.0%00
Benji Gosnell6.3%4120.0%00
Marlion Jackson6.3%43440.0%00
Ja'Ricous Hairston3.2%22350.0%00
Marcellous Hawkins3.2%22180.0%00
Ethan Grunkemeyer0.0%00047.1%815
Bryce Baker0.0%00017.6%329
Messiah Mickens0.0%00017.6%311
Tyler Mason0.0%00011.8%21

Wake Forest 93 targets · 98 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Carlos Hernandez31.2%29233700.0%00
Kameran Shanks12.9%128940.0%00
Jack Foley10.8%1081561.0%1-12
Antonio Meeks8.6%851250.0%00
Deuce Lawrence5.4%542533.7%33143
Drayden Dickmann5.4%53220.0%00
Bryce Kania4.3%44530.0%00
Kamrean Johnson4.3%44130.0%00
Landon Morris3.2%31130.0%00
Will Loerzel3.2%32160.0%00
Dominick Barry2.2%2000.0%00
Ty Clark III0.0%00030.6%30139
Giovanni Lopez0.0%00024.5%24127
Jamar Searcy0.0%0006.1%637
KD Daniels0.0%0004.1%410

Washington 125 targets · 77 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Dezmen Roebuck26.4%33221490.0%00
Chris Lawson17.6%22152020.0%00
Rashid Williams12.8%1681400.0%00
Decker DeGraaf9.6%128480.0%00
Trez Davis9.6%127930.0%00
Baron Naone8.0%109760.0%00
Jordan Clay8.0%106740.0%00
Mason James3.2%44180.0%00
Trevion Cooley2.4%32316.9%1325
Quaid Carr0.8%1146.5%528
Demond Williams Jr.0.0%00028.6%22155
Brian Bonner Jr.0.0%00024.7%1939
Jayden Limar0.0%00015.6%1247
Ansu Sanoe0.0%0006.5%55

Washington State 77 targets · 80 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Darrius Clemons18.2%149950.0%00
Branden Ganashamoorthy16.9%134340.0%00
Daniel Blood14.3%119940.0%00
Maxwell Woods11.7%942917.5%1438
Jack Pedersen9.1%75320.0%00
Leo Pulalasi7.8%641516.2%1373
Kirby Vorhees6.5%541830.0%2480
Trey Leckner5.2%44340.0%00
Tank Hawkins3.9%33171.2%12
Caden Pinnick0.0%00031.2%25153

West Virginia 54 targets · 177 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
DJ Epps14.8%851482.3%430
Jaden Bray14.8%84330.0%00
John Neider14.8%83490.0%00
Prince Strachan14.8%851210.0%00
Cam Cook7.4%432940.1%71338
Amari Latimer7.4%434413.0%23113
Armoni Weaver-Bomar5.6%33671.1%26
TaRon Francis5.6%3000.6%13
Cyrus Traugh3.7%21110.0%00
Michael Hawkins Jr.0.0%00026.6%47294
Martavious Boswell0.0%0004.5%831
Darius Morant0.0%0003.4%618
Jyron Hughley0.0%0002.3%428
Scotty Fox Jr.0.0%0002.3%421
Lawrence Autry0.0%0001.1%29
Chris Talley0.0%0001.1%25

Western Kentucky 109 targets · 110 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jonathan Stafford Jr.23.9%26141415.5%612
Cameron Flowers14.7%169790.0%00
Lofton Howard9.2%108670.0%00
Quincy Burroughs8.3%94450.0%00
Ajay Allen7.3%83940.0%44224
Moussa Barry6.4%76430.0%00
Qua'Vez Humphreys6.4%73250.0%00
Jaden McGill4.6%53261.8%26
Coleson Arends4.6%54440.0%00
Zion Taylor3.7%43400.9%111
CC Ezirim3.7%42350.0%00
Le'Kamren Meadows0.9%11015.5%1779
Kalib Hicks0.9%1134.5%56
Brock Glenn0.0%00022.7%25169
Rodney Tisdale Jr.0.0%0008.2%932

Western Michigan 74 targets · 108 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Aveion Chenault23.0%17121740.0%00
Egypt Nelson14.9%116760.0%00
Nathan Levicki12.2%96590.0%00
Baylin Brooks10.8%86920.0%00
Adam Parks10.8%87760.0%00
Jalen Buckley6.8%534942.6%46195
Cole Cabana5.4%44366.5%712
Ofa Mataele4.1%331311.1%1251
Harper Hughes2.7%22232.8%312
Emazon Littlejohn1.4%1003.7%428
Broc Lowry0.0%00023.1%25142
Trey Petty0.0%0007.4%854

Wisconsin 44 targets · 58 carries · 2 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Tyrell Henry34.1%1571291.7%12
Eugene Hilton Jr.18.2%86630.0%00
Chris Brooks Jr.15.9%75770.0%00
Jacob Harris13.6%63110.0%00
Grant Stec6.8%33200.0%00
Abu Sama III2.3%11537.9%22151
Darrion Dupree2.3%11713.8%853
Colton Joseph0.0%00024.1%1448
Bryan Jackson0.0%00017.2%1040
Ryan Hopkins0.0%0005.2%311

Wyoming 65 targets · 107 carries · 3 games

PlayerTarget shareTgtRecYdsCarry shareCarYds
Jake Wilson21.5%14121250.0%00
Charlie Coenen20.0%137620.0%00
Markell Holman13.8%996721.5%23142
Eric Richardson12.3%84310.9%14
Samuel Harris10.8%752136.4%39176
Isaac Schoenfeld3.1%21130.0%00
Kyle Frendt3.1%22150.0%00
Jackson Holman3.1%21100.0%00
Nico Hamilton1.5%11183.7%411
Tyler Hughes0.0%00034.6%37229
Jaden Lawrence0.0%0001.9%23